Rallye du Val d'Ance
France Cup
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2023, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 110/74 • asphalt 130,80 km
1. | Masclaux Arnaud - Bonnefoy Dimitri | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:59.6 | |||
2. | Godard Ludovic - Bôle-Richard Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:21:36.0 | |||
3. | Lafont Aurélien - Collin Elodie | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:21:46.8 |
France Cup
24. 9. 2022, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 104/66 • asphalt 110,70 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Teissier Samuel | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:04:27.3 | |||
2. | Ruard Mickaël - Bouchut Virginie | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:06:06.5 | |||
3. | Tallon Bertrand - Soy Cédric | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | 1:07:00.9 |
France Cup
7. 8. 2021, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 126/81 • asphalt 109,20 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon Eric | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:04:00.1 | |||
2. | Masclaux Arnaud - Junique Théo | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:07.7 | |||
3. | Ruard Mickaël - Bouchut Virginie | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:06:35.5 |
France Cup
26. 9. 2020, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 130/93 • asphalt 109,20 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Dauphin Virginie | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:05:17.8 | |||
2. | Masclaux Arnaud - Gontier Fabrice | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:06:25.3 | |||
3. | Brun Philippe - Brun-Hugonnet Fanny | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:07:45.1 |
France Cup
18. 5. 2019, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 111/80 • asphalt 106,20 km
1. | Philippot Mathieu - Combe Gilles | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:03:32.1 | |||
2. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Vallon Eric | Citroën Xsara WRC | 1:04:08.8 | |||
3. | Chivaydel Jean-Laurent - Capoulade Nicolas | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:04:09.2 |
France Cup
19. 5. 2018, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 104/73 • asphalt 106,20 km
1. | Philippot Mathieu - Combe Gilles | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:04:08.1 | |||
2. | Clairet Pascal - Blanc Emilien | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:04:35.8 | |||
3. | Guiot Bastien - Giraud Sébastien | Citroën C2 GT | 1:05:27.0 |
France Cup
13. 5. 2017, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt 107,40 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Dauphin Virginie | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:03:32.8 | |||
2. | Habouzit Thibault - Fargier Sandra | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:32.4 | |||
3. | Guiot Bastien - Giraud Sébastien | Citroën C2 GT | 1:09:49.2 |
France Cup
14. 5. 2016, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 116/87 • asphalt 104,10 km - (cancelled 34,70 km)
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Dauphin Virginie | Citroën Xsara WRC | 47:43.3 | |||
2. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 206 S16 | 49:16.9 | |||
3. | Cellier Gilles - Cellier Thibaud | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 49:23.2 |
2 stages cancelled after a serious crash in historic event.
France Cup
28. 3. 2015, Bas-en-Besset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 82/61 • asphalt 104,10 km
1. | Ruard Mickaël - Bouchut Virginie | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:00:52.1 | |||
2. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:01:57.9 | |||
3. | Peyrache Eric - Blot Pierre | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 1:02:14.3 |
France Cup
29. 3. 2014, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 120/73 • asphalt 104,10 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Citroën C4 WRC | 56:15.9 | |||
2. | Masclaux Arnaud - Moulin Alexandre | Peugeot 206 S16 | 59:36.1 | |||
3. | Vargas Jonathan - Belhacene Matthieu | Peugeot 306 XSi | 1:00:24.3 |
France Cup
30. 3. 2013, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 131/84 • asphalt 104,10 km
1. | Robert Cédric - Blanquart Louis | Citroën Xsara VTS | 1:03:43.0 | |||
2. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio R3 | 1:05:00.5 | |||
3. | Monnin Christophe - Monnin Aurélie | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:05:51.3 |
France Cup
30. 3. – 31. 3. 2012, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 144/87 • asphalt 106,65 km
1. | Peyrache Eric - Abrial Jean-François | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:01:33.0 | |||
2. | Derory Stéphane - Bessay Audrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | 1:01:46.4 | |||
3. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Degout Jérôme | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:02:00.4 |
France Cup
2. 4. 2011, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 136/112 • asphalt 37,60 km
1. | Ruard Mickaël - Brun Hubert | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:44.4 | |||
2. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 22:49.1 | |||
3. | Sagnes Nicolas - Pontet Laurent | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 23:35.9 |
France Cup
3. 4. – 4. 4. 2010, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 130/101 • asphalt 37,80 km
1. | Cornu Stéphane - Dutto Louis | Renault Mégane Maxi | 23:35.4 | |||
2. | Artru Patrick - Virieux Patrice | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 23:44.5 | |||
3. | Lacomy Laurent - Chene Emmanuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 24:39.5 |
France Cup
4. 4. – 5. 4. 2009, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 145/114 • asphalt 37,80 km
1. | Bonneton Alain - Combe Gilles | Opel Astra Kit Car | 23:31.8 | |||
2. | Bérard Pascal - Bérard Caroline | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 23:48.1 | |||
3. | Fayolle Roland - Suc Gilles | BMW 318 Ti Compact | 23:49.8 |
France Cup
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2008, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 150/106 • asphalt 40,00 km
1. | Bonneton Alain - Combe Gilles | Opel Astra Kit Car | 25:34.7 | |||
2. | Fayolle Roland - Suc Gilles | BMW M3 E30 | 25:38.9 | |||
3. | Durand Emmanuel - Clairet Sébastien | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 25:42.5 |
France Cup
24. 3. – 25. 3. 2007, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 141/107 • asphalt
1. | Romeyer Frédéric - Cuoq Nadège | Renault Mégane Maxi | 27:21.3 | |||
2. | Berchoux Didier - Thomas-Bonnet Aurélie | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 28:06.0 | |||
3. | Delorme Gérard - Berard David | Peugeot 306 S16 | 28:19.6 |
France Cup
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2006, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 119/92 • asphalt 33,30 km
1. | Cuoq Jean-Marie - Richard Yvan | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 19:48.4 | |||
2. | Bonche Laurent - Thizy Jean-Louis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 20:56.9 | |||
3. | Louat Eric - Sicard Isabelle | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:09.0 |
France Cup
26. 3. 2005, Bas en Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 110/89 • asphalt
1. | Artru Patrick - Soy Cédric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 20:08.8 | |||
2. | Bonche Laurent - Thizy Jean-Louis | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 21:07.4 | |||
3. | Vital Jean-Pierre - Decouzon Pierre | Citroën Saxo VTS | 21:16.3 |
France Cup
27. 3. – 28. 3. 2004, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - 129/98 • asphalt 33,30 km
1. | Salanon David - Fargier Sandra | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:33.5 | |||
2. | Pezzutti Yves - Mure Michel | Renault Clio Maxi | 19:45.9 | |||
3. | Bachelard Pierre - Bachelard Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 20:22.8 |
France Cup
27. 3. 2003, Bas-en-Basset • ASA Ondaine • entries/finish - ?/107 • asphalt 33,90 km
1. | Salanon David - Magat Laurent | Renault Mégane Maxi | 19:50.7 | |||
2. | Bachelard Pierre - Bachelard Christian | Talbot Sunbeam Lotus | 21:12.8 | |||
3. | Mallet Thierry - Mangavel Patrick | Simca Rallye 2 | 21:37.5 |