Rally Staraya Shuya
Russia Cup #2
12. 1. – 14. 1. 2012, Shuya • entries/finish - 22/18 • snow - ice 88,15 km - (cancelled 9,90 km)
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:37.7 | |||
2. | Smirnov Andrey - Galkevich Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:48.1 | |||
3. | Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:05.9 |
Russia Cup #1
16. 1. 2010 • entries/finish - 14/9 • snow - ice 82,64 km
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:18 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Chikin Trofim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 1:03:04 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 1:11:25 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:18 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Chikin Trofim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 1:03:04 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 1:11:25 |
Russia Cup #1
9. 1. – 10. 1. 2009 • entries/finish - 24/13 • snow - ice 89,31 km
1. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Rally Team | 1:01:23 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:01:29 | |||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:03:53 |
1. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ALM Rally Team | 1:01:23 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:01:29 | |||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:03:53 |
Club Rally Cup (RUS) #1
5. 1. – 6. 1. 2008, Shuya • entries/finish - 17/13 • snow - ice 86,36 km
1. | Turkin Petr - Kuznetsov Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza | Next Motorsport | 1:01:31.0 | ||
2. | Kurenkov Igor - Bobrov Roman | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:03:12.0 | |||
3. | Katkov Alexey - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Next Motorsport | 1:03:47.0 |
1. | Turkin Petr - Kuznetsov Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza | Next Motorsport | 1:01:31.0 | ||
2. | Kurenkov Igor - Bobrov Roman | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:03:12.0 | |||
3. | Katkov Alexey - Zavershinskaya Anna | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | Next Motorsport | 1:03:47.0 |
Club Rally Cup (RUS) #2
6. 1. – 7. 1. 2006, Shuya • entries/finish - 36/25 • snow - ice 71,40 km - (cancelled 2,10 km)
1. | Dolgov Andrey - Chelpanov Grigoriy | Subaru Impreza | 52:24 | |||
2. | Kuvaev Igor - Zavershinskaya Anna | BMW 320i | 55:14 | |||
3. | Chulkov Vladimir - Guseva Elena | Lada Samara 21083 | 55:59 |
1. | Dolgov Andrey - Chelpanov Grigoriy | Subaru Impreza | 52:24 | |||
2. | Kuvaev Igor - Zavershinskaya Anna | BMW 320i | 55:14 | |||
3. | Chulkov Vladimir - Guseva Elena | Lada Samara 21083 | 55:59 |
Club Rally Cup (RUS) #1
7. 1. – 8. 1. 2005, Shuya • entries/finish - 23/19 • snow - ice 60,72 km
1. | Sevastyanov Alexandr - Timoshenko Evgeniy | Citroën Saxo | 42:14.0 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Kleshchev Andrey | Citroën Saxo VTS | 42:35.0 | |||
3. | Kurenkov Igor - Yudin Denis | Lada Samara 2108 | 42:46.0 |
1. | Sevastyanov Alexandr - Timoshenko Evgeniy | Citroën Saxo | 42:14.0 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Kleshchev Andrey | Citroën Saxo VTS | 42:35.0 | |||
3. | Kurenkov Igor - Yudin Denis | Lada Samara 2108 | 42:46.0 |