Paraguay others
Paraguay Regional #8 • Super Prime #6
21. 10. 2023 • Circulo Encarnaceno de Volantes • entries/finish - 127/116 • gravel 9.60 km
1. | Ortega E. Miguel - Chiriani Fabrizio | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Team la Renga | 8:50.53 | ||
2. | García Miguel María - Bilbao Juan José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 8:54.97 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Zaldivar Athina | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 8:57.65 |
1. | Ortega E. Miguel - Chiriani Fabrizio | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Team la Renga | 8:50.53 | ||
2. | García Miguel María - Bilbao Juan José | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 8:54.97 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Zaldivar Athina | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 8:57.65 |
1. | Barchini Sebastian - ? | Hyundai i20 R5 | Lafarja Rally Team | 8:57.82 | ||
2. | Massagrande Alessandro - Mendonca Fernando | Ford Fiesta R5 | Abel Preparaciones | 9:02.61 | ||
3. | Servin Fernando - Maune Germán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | M.A. Preparaciones | 9:14.24 |
Regional Super Prime y Super Rally #6
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Domínguez Matías - Bilbao Juan José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
Regional Super Prime y Super Rally #5
19. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Massagrande Alessandro - Mendonca Fernando | Ford Fiesta R5 | Abel Preparaciones |
Ovetense #5
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2023, Vilarrica • entries/finish - 54/43 • asphalt
1. | Saba Gustavo - Mussano Fernando | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 17:55.67 | |||
2. | Ballasch Luis - Álvarez Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 20:02.47 | |||
3. | Maune German - Brites Marco | Honda Civic Si | 20:25.72 |
#78A -> Jose Gorostiaga - Jose Gorostiaga (H)
#316A -> Gabriel Gonzalez - Ramon Gonzalez
#316B -> Diego Aguiar - Arnaldo Cabrera
Ovetense #1
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2023, Coronel Oviedo • entries/finish - 27/18 • gravel 48,00 km
1. | Benitez Armando - Gómez Héctor | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 30:55.92 | |||
2. | Schmieglitz Daniel - Martinez Tati | Can-Am Maverick | 31:55.89 | |||
3. | Maune German - Huerta Jose | Honda Civic Si | 32:27.36 |
Gustavo Saba raced twice with 7 and 7A
316A Gabriel Gonzalez
316B Diego Aguiar
Regional Super Prime y Super Rally #6
20. 11. 2022, Autódromo Victor Ruben Dumot • Centro Paraguayo de Volantes • entries/finish - 53/52 • gravel 16,80 km
1. | Ramos Antonio - Villalba Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 9:59.17 | |||
2. | Marret Francois - Zacarias Fabrizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 10:03.45 | |||
3. | Davalos Diego - Davalos Belen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 10:04.61 |
1. | Ramos Antonio - Villalba Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 9:59.17 | |||
2. | Marret Francois - Zacarias Fabrizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 10:03.45 | |||
3. | Davalos Diego - Davalos Belen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 10:04.61 |
#37B -> Andres Masi
Regional Super Prime y Super Rally #5
25. 9. 2022, Autodromo Ruben Dumot • entries/finish - 70/65 • gravel 15,00 km
1. | Ramos Antonio - Villalba Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 10:43.78 | |||
2. | Servin Fernando - Fustagno Piero | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 10:49.92 | |||
3. | Marret Francois - Zacarias Fabrizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:06.29 |
1. | Ramos Antonio - Villalba Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 10:43.78 | |||
2. | Servin Fernando - Fustagno Piero | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 10:49.92 | |||
3. | Marret Francois - Zacarias Fabrizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 11:06.29 |
Paraguay Historic #4 • Regional Super Prime y Super Rally #4
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2022, General Bruguez • entries/finish - 29/25 • gravel 138,42 km
1. | Davalos Diego - Davalos Belen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:56.85 | |||
2. | Schaerer Ronald - Ruiz Diaz Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:24:24.81 | |||
3. | Siemens Udo - Ramos Cristian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:25:05.46 |
1. | Palacios Marcelo - Candia Pablo | Volkswagen Gol 1.8 | 2:08:09.73 | |||
2. | Regehr Christian - Samaniego Pedro | Volkswagen Fusca 1.6 | 2:12:00.80 | |||
3. | Molina Alberto - Alderette Pitin | Toyota Corolla 1600 | 2:33:59.40 |
1. | Davalos Diego - Davalos Belen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:56.85 | |||
2. | Schaerer Ronald - Ruiz Diaz Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:24:24.81 | |||
3. | Siemens Udo - Ramos Cristian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:25:05.46 |
Paraguay Historic #1 • Super Prime #1 • Regional Super Prime y Super Rally #1
19. 2. 2022, Asuncion • entries/finish - 100/71 • asphalt 13,50 km
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | 8:36.69 | |||
2. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gabana Rally Team | 8:38.31 | ||
3. | Galanti Fabrizio - Olmos Pablo | Toyota Etios R5 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Paraguay | 8:44.21 |
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | 8:36.69 | |||
2. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gabana Rally Team | 8:38.31 | ||
3. | Galanti Fabrizio - Olmos Pablo | Toyota Etios R5 | Toyota Gazoo Racing Paraguay | 8:44.21 |
1. | Frontera Carlos - Frontera Alberto | Nissan Sunny GTi | Minions Competicion | 10:29.32 | ||
2. | Molina Alberto - Alderette Pitin | Toyota Corolla FX GT | Historicos Aut. Pyo | 11:36.89 | ||
3. | Aguero Ariel - Franco Osvaldo | Chevrolet Corsa 1.4 | 12:21.26 |
1. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gabana Rally Team | 8:38.31 | ||
2. | Davalos Diego - Davalos Belen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Davalos Racing Team | 9:13.32 | ||
3. | Petersen Federico - Britoas Joaquin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Petersen | 9:15.59 |
#499B Pablo Cabañas - Matias Martinez
Ovetense #1
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2022 • Ajos Rally Team • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Alonso Agustín - Fabiani Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | ||||
2. | Ballasch Luis - Maune Germán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ||||
3. | Marret Francois - Zacarias Fabrizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
Super Prime #6
12. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - 21/17 • gravel 70,14 km
1. | Saba Gustavo - Sosa Pedro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Saba Competición | 38:27.79 | ||
2. | Domínguez Diego Jr. - Bilbao Juan José | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 39:12.19 | ||
3. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 39:43.81 |
1. | Saba Gustavo - Sosa Pedro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Saba Competición | 38:27.79 | ||
2. | Domínguez Diego Jr. - Bilbao Juan José | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 39:12.19 | ||
3. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 39:43.81 |
Super Prime #5
11. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - 30/20 • gravel 66,20 km
1. | Saba Gustavo - Sosa Pedro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Saba Competición | 34:25.32 | ||
2. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 34:57.08 | ||
3. | Domínguez Diego Jr. - Bilbao Juan José | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 35:29.81 |
1. | Saba Gustavo - Sosa Pedro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Saba Competición | 34:25.32 | ||
2. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 34:57.08 | ||
3. | Domínguez Diego Jr. - Bilbao Juan José | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ART - Automotor Rally Team | 35:29.81 |
Super Prime #6
21. 11. – 22. 11. 2020 • entries/finish - 46/43 • asphalt
1. | Zaldivar Miguel Jr. - Pappalardo Franco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 12:52.50 | |||
2. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | 12:54.93 | |||
3. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Baez Armando | Škoda Fabia R5 | 12:59.89 |
1. | Zaldivar Miguel Jr. - Pappalardo Franco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 12:52.50 | |||
2. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | 12:54.93 | |||
3. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Baez Armando | Škoda Fabia R5 | 12:59.89 |
Super Prime #5
7. 11. – 8. 11. 2020, Autódromo Victor Rubén Dumot • entries/finish - 59/53 • gravel
1. | Saba Gustavo - Mussano Fernando | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 11:13.64 | |||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Cardozo Marcos | Hyundai i20 R5 | 11:19.64 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | 11:20.68 |
1. | Saba Gustavo - Mussano Fernando | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 11:13.64 | |||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Cardozo Marcos | Hyundai i20 R5 | 11:19.64 | |||
3. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Hyundai i20 R5 | 11:20.68 |
1. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Gonzalez Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:40.23 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:56.32 | |||
3. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:11.68 |
1. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Gonzalez Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:40.23 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:56.32 | |||
3. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:11.68 |
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:56.32 | |||
2. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:11.68 | |||
3. | Escauriza Ricardo - Angulo Felix | Ford Fiesta R5 | 25:19.42 |
Paraguay Regional #6 • Super Prime #5
30. 11. 2019 • entries/finish - 44/36 • gravel 34,60 km - (cancelled 5,00 km)
1. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Gonzalez Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 16:38.95 | |||
2. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 16:41.57 | |||
3. | Yaluk Diego - Zuleta Fernando | Ford Fiesta R5 | 17:02.31 |
1. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Gonzalez Jorge | Škoda Fabia R5 | 16:38.95 | |||
2. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 16:41.57 | |||
3. | Yaluk Diego - Zuleta Fernando | Ford Fiesta R5 | 17:02.31 |
1. | Ugarriza Javier - Maune Germán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 16:41.57 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 17:16.89 | |||
3. | Escauriza Ricardo - Angulo Felix | Ford Fiesta R5 | 17:47.25 |
Paraguay Regional #7
25. 11. 2018, Autódromo Rubén Dumot • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Due weather conditions, and one week later, run like Rallycross, by heats. No overall results.
1. | Alonso Agustín - Garcia Federico | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:25.9 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:33.6 | |||
3. | Domínguez Diego Jr. - Gonzalez Jr Adolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 32:50.3 |
1. | Alonso Agustín - Garcia Federico | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:25.9 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:33.6 | |||
3. | Domínguez Diego Jr. - Gonzalez Jr Adolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 32:50.3 |
1. | Alonso Agustín - Garcia Federico | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:25.9 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 32:33.6 | |||
3. | Domínguez Diego Jr. - Gonzalez Jr Adolfo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 32:50.3 |
Paraguay Regional #5
26. 8. 2018, Arroyos y Esteros • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Gonzalez Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | 38:31.4 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Otazo Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | 39:19.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Jr. César - Mendez Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | 39:30.6 |
1. | Maldonado Jr. Luis - Gonzalez Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | 38:31.4 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Otazo Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | 39:19.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Jr. César - Mendez Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | 39:30.6 |
1. | Fadul Pedro - Otazo Carlos | Škoda Fabia R5 | 39:19.0 | |||
2. | Martínez Jr. César - Mendez Marco | Ford Fiesta R5 | 39:30.6 | |||
3. | Llano Sebastian - Llano Bruno | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 42:13.5 |
Paraguay Regional #3
20. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 68/54 • gravel
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:22.6 | |||
2. | Alfonso Israel - Vargas Peña Hernán | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 25:04.4 | |||
3. | Zapag Enrique - Garcia Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:25.4 |
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 24:22.6 | |||
2. | Alfonso Israel - Vargas Peña Hernán | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 25:04.4 | |||
3. | Zapag Enrique - Garcia Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 25:25.4 |
Super Prime #2
2. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 41/40 • asphalt 16,04 km
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Škoda Fabia R5 | 9:57.7 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 10:14.7 | |||
3. | Ugarriza Javier - Pujol Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | 10:27.5 |
1. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Škoda Fabia R5 | 9:57.7 | |||
2. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 10:14.7 | |||
3. | Ugarriza Javier - Pujol Carlos | Ford Fiesta R5 | 10:27.5 |
Paraguay Regional #2
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2018 • entries/finish - 54/32 • gravel
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18:19.5 | |||
2. | Mereles Lucas - Cabañas Gustavo | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 18:48.4 | |||
3. | Alfonso Israel - Recalde Camilo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 18:54.0 |
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 18:19.5 | |||
2. | Mereles Lucas - Cabañas Gustavo | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 18:48.4 | |||
3. | Alfonso Israel - Recalde Camilo | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 18:54.0 |
Super Prime #6
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Dominguez Humberto Tiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | ||||
2. | Zaldivar Fabrizio - Aguilera Victor | Škoda Fabia R5 | ||||
3. | Galanti Alejandro - Toyotoshi Dustin | Toyota Etios R5 |
1. | Galanti Fabrizio - Scheid Gustavo | Toyota Corolla TRD S2000 | 7:28.6 | |||
2. | Marret Francois - Maune Germán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:42.1 | |||
3. | Benitez Marcos - Benitez Alan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 7:42.9 |
1. | Marret Francois - Maune Germán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 7:42.1 | |||
2. | Benitez Marcos - Benitez Alan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 7:42.9 | |||
3. | Salerno Eduardo - Caceres Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 7:45.3 |
1. | Tomboly Denes - Tomboly Nicolas | 11:22.9 | ||||
2. | Llano Sebastian - Llano Bruno | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 11:38.3 | |||
3. | Lopez Lafuente Luis - Weiler Santiago | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 11:41.1 |
Super Prime #4
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 40/26 • gravel
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 6:35.0 | |||
2. | García Jorge Raúl - García Jorge Miguel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 6:42.3 | |||
3. | Chiriani Fabrizio - Villalba Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 6:55.4 |
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 6:35.0 | |||
2. | García Jorge Raúl - García Jorge Miguel | Ford Fiesta R5 | 6:42.3 | |||
3. | Chiriani Fabrizio - Villalba Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 6:55.4 |
Paraguay Regional #3
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2017 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Zaldivar Fabrizio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:59.3 | |||
2. | Alonso Agustín - Bilbao Juan José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:43.5 | |||
3. | Zapag Enrique - Chiriani Fabrizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:43.8 |
1. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Zaldivar Fabrizio | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:59.3 | |||
2. | Alonso Agustín - Bilbao Juan José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:43.5 | |||
3. | Zapag Enrique - Chiriani Fabrizio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:43.8 |
1. | Ortega Gonzalo - Maune Germán | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 23:35.3 | |||
2. | Benitez Marcos - Benitez Alan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:27.9 | |||
3. | Escher Cristian - Escher Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:51.8 |
Super Prime #1
18. 2. 2017 • entries/finish - 58/42 • gravel
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:21.8 | |||
2. | Zapag Blas Jr. - Gimenez Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:25.0 | |||
3. | Alonso Agustín - Bilbao Juan José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:02.2 |
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:21.8 | |||
2. | Zapag Blas Jr. - Gimenez Diego | Škoda Fabia R5 | 23:25.0 | |||
3. | Alonso Agustín - Bilbao Juan José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:02.2 |
Paraguay others
11. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 29/18 • gravel
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Volkswagen Gol Trend MR | 21:15.3 | |||
2. | Friedmann Max - Barreto Adrián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:56.8 | |||
3. | Friesen Bruce - Kehler Gerald | Toyota RunX | 24:11.4 |
Paraguay Regional #8
27. 11. 2016 • entries/finish - 57/43 • gravel
1. | Alonso Agustín - Garcia Federico | 21:56.2 | ||||
2. | Jacquet Jose Luis - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:09.7 | |||
3. | Garcia Jose - Bilbao Juan José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:14.6 |
1. | Alonso Agustín - Garcia Federico | 21:56.2 | ||||
2. | Jacquet Jose Luis - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:09.7 | |||
3. | Garcia Jose - Bilbao Juan José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 22:14.6 |
Paraguay Regional #7
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 65/45 • gravel
1. | Arias Didier - Nunes Hector 'Peky' | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:29.6 | |||
2. | Maune German - Marret Francois | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:28.6 | |||
3. | Benítez Jr. Gerardo - Cardenas Jorge | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 23:19.4 |
1. | Arias Didier - Nunes Hector 'Peky' | Škoda Fabia R5 | 20:29.6 | |||
2. | Maune German - Marret Francois | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 22:28.6 | |||
3. | Benítez Jr. Gerardo - Cardenas Jorge | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 23:19.4 |
Paraguay Regional #6
28. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 59/43 • gravel
1. | Maune German - Angulo Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:20.1 | |||
2. | Escher Cristian - Escher Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:52.4 | |||
3. | Wasmosy Sebastian - Consani Pascual | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 26:38.5 |
1. | Maune German - Angulo Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 25:20.1 | |||
2. | Escher Cristian - Escher Norman | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 25:52.4 | |||
3. | Wasmosy Sebastian - Consani Pascual | Can-Am Maverick Turbo | 26:38.5 |
Paraguay Regional #3
8. 5. 2016, La Colmena • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Zapag Blas Jr. - Fratta Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 29:50.7 | |||
2. | Maune German - Molinuevo I. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 31:47.5 | |||
3. | Castro Aldo - Garay Moises | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 33:38.7 |
1. | Zapag Blas Jr. - Fratta Enrique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 29:50.7 | |||
2. | Maune German - Molinuevo I. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 31:47.5 | |||
3. | Castro Aldo - Garay Moises | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 33:38.7 |
Paraguay Regional #2
20. 3. 2016, Villeta • entries/finish - 59/59 • gravel
1. | Chiriani Fabrizio - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 9:18.1 | |||
2. | Zapag Blas Sr. - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 9:23.7 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Eduardo - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 9:28.6 |
1. | Chiriani Fabrizio - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 9:18.1 | |||
2. | Zapag Blas Sr. - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 9:23.7 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Eduardo - ? | Speed Car Wonder 750 | 9:28.6 |
Super Prime 4WD #5
1. 12. 2013 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Galeano Victor - Trinidad Arturo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ||||
2. | Maune German - Villalba Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1. | Zaldivar Miguel Sr. - Mendonca Fernando | Ford Fiesta R5 |
1. | Galeano Victor - Mendonca Fernando | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:21.8 | |||
2. | Rempel Victor - Rempel Vernon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:23.8 |
Event without overall results
Event without overall results
Super Prime
16. 12. – 17. 12. 2011 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Paraguay #4
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Galanti Alejandro - Toyotoshi Marcelo | Toyota Corolla WRC | ||||
2. | Gorostiaga Francisco 'Pancho' - ? | Toyota Corolla WRC | ||||
3. | Galeano Victor - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
1. | Galanti Alejandro - Toyotoshi Marcelo | Toyota Corolla WRC | ||||
2. | Gorostiaga Francisco 'Pancho' - ? | Toyota Corolla WRC | ||||
3. | Galeano Victor - ? | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Paraguay #3
26. 6. – 28. 6. 1998, Ciudad del este • entries/finish - 63/28 • gravel
1. | Galanti Alejandro - Fadul Niella Víctor | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:35:45 |
1. | Galanti Alejandro - Fadul Niella Víctor | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:35:45 |
Paraguay #5
24. 11. – 25. 11. 1990, Yvycui • entries/finish - 52/28 • gravel
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Volkswagen Gol | 1:38:25 |
1. | Fadul Pedro - Thiede Hans | Volkswagen Gol | 1:38:25 |
Paraguay #5
29. 8. – 30. 8. 1987, Resistencia • entries/finish - 13/8 • gravel
1. | Muniagurria - Thomas | Volkswagen Gol | 1:35:29 |
1. | Muniagurria - Thomas | Volkswagen Gol | 1:35:29 |
Paraguay #3
30. 5. – 31. 5. 1987, Resistencia • entries/finish - 22/15 • gravel
1. | Cubas Raul - Farias | Nissan 160J | 1:23:25 |
1. | Cubas Raul - Farias | Nissan 160J | 1:23:25 |
Paraguay #2
2. 5. – 3. 5. 1987, Paso de la Patria • entries/finish - 30/11 • gravel
1. | Elizeche Eduardo - Elizeche Hector | Toyota Celica | 1:24:31 |
1. | Elizeche Eduardo - Elizeche Hector | Toyota Celica | 1:24:31 |
Paraguay #1
28. 3. – 29. 3. 1987, Resistencia • entries/finish - 27/14 • gravel
1. | Cubas Raul - Farias | Nissan 160J | 1:52:20 |
1. | Cubas Raul - Farias | Nissan 160J | 1:52:20 |
Paraguay #4
26. 11. – 27. 11. 1983, Paraguari • entries/finish - 43/22 • gravel
1. | Saurini Oscar - Biedermann | Isuzu Gemini | 3:52:08 |
1. | Saurini Oscar - Biedermann | Isuzu Gemini | 3:52:08 |
Paraguay #2
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1983, Paraguari • entries/finish - 30/19 • gravel
1. | Risso Héctor Omar 'Negro' - Di Tore Roberto | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:26:16 |
1. | Risso Héctor Omar 'Negro' - Di Tore Roberto | Ford Escort RS 2000 | 1:26:16 |
Paraguay #4
5. 12. 1982, Paraguari • entries/finish - 44/24 • gravel
1. | Silguero Santiago - Gill | Datsun 160J | 1:57:12 |
1. | Silguero Santiago - Gill | Datsun 160J | 1:57:12 |
Paraguay #2
17. 7. – 18. 7. 1982, Emboscada • entries/finish - 40/29 • gravel
1. | Nill Alberto - Ríos | Toyota Celica | 1:58:57 |
1. | Nill Alberto - Ríos | Toyota Celica | 1:58:57 |