Messe Rallye
East Germany #3
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1989, Leipzig • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | MC Robotron Berlin | 1:12:25 | ||
2. | Bosse Hilmar - Probst Stefan | Moskvich 2140 | MC Tourist Schwerin | 1:15:03 | ||
3. | Voigt Jens - Morgenweck Sven | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Eisenach | 1:15:44 |
1. | Krüger Rolf - Friedemann Gunter | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | MC Robotron Berlin | 1:12:25 | ||
2. | Bosse Hilmar - Probst Stefan | Moskvich 2140 | MC Tourist Schwerin | 1:15:03 | ||
3. | Voigt Jens - Morgenweck Sven | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Eisenach | 1:15:44 |
East Germany #2
26. 3. – 27. 3. 1988, Leipzig • entries/finish - 107/82 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Töpfer Frank | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Eisenach | |||
2. | Reimers Lutz - Ehrlich Eberhard jun. | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Leipzig | |||
3. | Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Škoda 130 L | MC Eisenach |
1. | Krügel Klaus-Dieter - Töpfer Frank | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Eisenach | |||
2. | Reimers Lutz - Ehrlich Eberhard jun. | Wartburg 353 W 460 | MC Leipzig | |||
3. | Uth Eberhard - Hofsommer Volker | Škoda 130 L | MC Eisenach |
East Germany #5
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1987, Leipzig • entries/finish - 78/52 • asphalt
1. | Blossey André - Schmidt Rainer | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | MC Tourist Schwerin |
1. | Blossey André - Schmidt Rainer | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | MC Tourist Schwerin |
East Germany #3
31. 5. – 1. 6. 1986, Leipzig • entries/finish - 95/? • asphalt - gravel
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda 130 LR | ASK Stavby Praha |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Škoda 130 LR | ASK Stavby Praha |
East Germany #6
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1985, Leipzig • entries/finish - 91/? • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1984, Leipzig/ Nordhausen • entries/finish - 104/70 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #4
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Leipzig • entries/finish - 95/? • asphalt - gravel 86,94 km
East Germany #4
5. 6. – 6. 6. 1982, Leipzig • entries/finish - 101/84 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #3
20. 6. – 21. 6. 1981, Leipzig • entries/finish - 99/70 • asphalt - gravel 83,10 km
East Germany #8
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1979, Leipzig • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 66,15 km
East Germany #8
10. 11. – 11. 11. 1978, Leipzig • entries/finish - 108/82 • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #9
12. 11. – 13. 11. 1977, Leipzig • entries/finish - 113/? • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #3
19. 4. – 20. 4. 1975, Leipzig • entries/finish - 124/? • asphalt - gravel
East Germany #3
20. 4. – 21. 4. 1974, Leipzig • entries/finish - 106/? • gravel
East Germany #3
14. 4. – 15. 4. 1973, Leipzig • entries/finish - 78/63 • gravel
1. | Kramer Frieder - Weißflog Sieghard | Trabant P601 | MC Zwickau | 0 | ||
2. | Hromada Dieter - Pampel Ralf | Trabant P601 | MC Leipzig | 2 | ||
3. | Golde Dieter - Dressel Hartmut | Trabant P601 | MC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 |
1. | Kramer Frieder - Weißflog Sieghard | Trabant P601 | MC Zwickau |
East Germany #3
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1976, Leipzig • entries/finish - 82/55 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Hellmann Jürgen - Schlenstedt Hans | Wartburg 353 | MC Eisenach | |||
2. | Rösch Achim - Vierhufe Wolfgang | Polski Fiat 125p | MC Leipzig | |||
3. | Beyer Volker - Schramm Werner | Wartburg 353 | MC Leipzig |
1. | Hellmann Jürgen - Schlenstedt Hans | Wartburg 353 | MC Eisenach | |||
2. | Rösch Achim - Vierhufe Wolfgang | Polski Fiat 125p | MC Leipzig | |||
3. | Beyer Volker - Schramm Werner | Wartburg 353 | MC Leipzig |
East Germany #3
16. 4. – 17. 4. 1971, Leipzig • entries/finish - 82/50 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Sparwald Jürgen - Karsten Carl-Ulrich | Wartburg 353 | MC Post Berlin |
East Germany #1
7. 2. – 8. 2. 1969, Leipzig • entries/finish - 78/6 • gravel - snow
1. | Reuter Werner - Reuter Jürgen | Škoda 1000 MB | MC Eisleben |