Rally Vyatka
Russia Cup #1 • Kirov Cup (RUS)
23. 12. – 24. 12. 2023, Kirov • entries/finish - 15/11 • snow - ice 90,35 km
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 55:18.3 | |||
2. | Rudyaev Alexey - Shatokhina Yulia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | F-motors rally team | 56:16.8 | ||
3. | Rykov Andrey - Smertin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:45.0 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 55:18.3 | |||
2. | Rudyaev Alexey - Shatokhina Yulia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | F-motors rally team | 56:16.8 | ||
3. | Rykov Andrey - Smertin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:45.0 |
1. | Rykov Andrey - Smertin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 38:18.7 | |||
2. | Kuldov Mikhail - Nikulin Nikolay | Lada Kalina 1119 | 40:42.8 | |||
3. | Kostev Oleg - Vodilnikov Semen | Lada Granta | 42:47.1 |
SS1-SS2 and SS6-SS7 for Kirov Cup crews
Russia Cup #1 • Kirov Cup (RUS) #1
23. 12. – 25. 12. 2022 • entries/finish - 20/13 • snow - ice 90,75 km
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:49.1 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 59:59.2 | |||
3. | Mironov Mikhail - Chapaev Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:10.7 |
1. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:49.1 | |||
2. | Semenov Alexander - Ignatov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Proto | 59:59.2 | |||
3. | Mironov Mikhail - Chapaev Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:10.7 |
1. | Tarasov Konstantin - Severyukhin Nikita | Lada Kalina 1119 | 41:17.3 | |||
2. | Kostyukov Alexey - Smirnov Denis | Lada Kalina 1119 | 41:48.8 | |||
3. | Mironov Mikhail - Chapaev Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 41:52.5 |
SS1-SS2 and SS6-SS7 for Kirov Cup crews
Russia Cup #1
24. 12. – 26. 12. 2021, Kirov • entries/finish - 19/15 • snow - ice 90,75 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 54:16.3 | |||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 56:54.2 | ||
3. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:27.6 |
1. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 56:54.2 | ||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Arefyev Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:27.6 | |||
3. | Pobedonostsev Alexey - Soskin Mikhail | Subaru XV | 1:01:49.3 |
Russia Cup #1
18. 12. – 19. 12. 2020, Kirov • entries/finish - 28/19 • snow - ice 72,40 km
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Goryunov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 33:29.2 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 33:38.1 | |||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 33:42.7 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Goryunov Alexey | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 33:29.2 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 33:38.1 | |||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 33:42.7 |
Russia Cup #1
20. 12. – 21. 12. 2019, Vyatka • entries/finish - 15/8 • snow - ice 83,10 km
1. | Russkikh Roman - Chumak Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 43:35.6 | ||
2. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 46:31.5 | ||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 46:47.5 |
1. | Russkikh Roman - Chumak Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 43:35.6 | ||
2. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 46:31.5 | ||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 46:47.5 |
Russia Cup #1
14. 12. – 15. 12. 2018, Vyatka • entries/finish - 25/18 • snow - ice 80,00 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RRC-GT | 41:26.5 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:08.0 | |||
3. | Russkikh Roman - Kurnosov Alexey | Peugeot 208 R2 | TBRacing | 45:18.7 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RRC-GT | 41:26.5 | ||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:08.0 | |||
3. | Russkikh Roman - Kurnosov Alexey | Peugeot 208 R2 | TBRacing | 45:18.7 |
Russia Cup #1
21. 12. – 23. 12. 2017, Kirov • entries/finish - 32/23 • snow - ice 80,20 km
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:26.2 | |||
2. | Vasilyev Alexandr - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 45:04.8 | |||
3. | Zavolokin Gleb - Manokhin Anton | Subaru Impreza | 46:41.0 |
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:26.2 | |||
2. | Vasilyev Alexandr - Kurnosov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 45:04.8 | |||
3. | Zavolokin Gleb - Manokhin Anton | Subaru Impreza | 46:41.0 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 44:06.1 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:30.0 | |||
3. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:00.2 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 44:06.1 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:30.0 | |||
3. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:00.2 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 44:06.1 | ||
2. | Myasnikov Sergey - Demeshkin Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:00.2 | |||
3. | Anisimov Sergey - Zavarnitsyn Oleg | Lada Kalina 1119 | 48:07.0 |
Russia Cup #1
18. 12. – 19. 12. 2015 • entries/finish - 13/10 • snow - ice 80,00 km
1. | Vasilyev Alexandr - Gendelman Mikhail | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 41:34.2 | ||
2. | Smeltsov Ivan - Sokolov Arkadiy | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 43:21.4 | |||
3. | Yakushev Daniil - Medvedev Dmitriy | Lada Kalina 1119 | 44:47.6 |
1. | Vasilyev Alexandr - Gendelman Mikhail | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 41:34.2 | ||
2. | Smeltsov Ivan - Sokolov Arkadiy | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 43:21.4 | |||
3. | Yakushev Daniil - Medvedev Dmitriy | Lada Kalina 1119 | 44:47.6 |
Russia Cup #1
19. 12. – 20. 12. 2014, Kirov • entries/finish - 25/16 • snow - ice 94,70 km
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:52.1 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Bezrukov Matvyei | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:24.4 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 57:41.7 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:52.1 | |||
2. | Mansurov Andrey - Bezrukov Matvyei | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 56:24.4 | |||
3. | Rogozin Alexander - Arefyev Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 57:41.7 |
Russia Cup #1
20. 12. – 21. 12. 2013, Kirov • entries/finish - 40/23 • snow - ice 82,06 km
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Pismerov Mikhail | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:21.1 | |||
2. | Toporov Oleg - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:19.4 | |||
3. | Klyuev Aleksey - Mikhaylov Viktor | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1:03:03.9 |
1. | Toporov Oleg - Kalachev Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:19.4 | |||
2. | Klyuev Aleksey - Mikhaylov Viktor | Lada VAZ 2113 | 1:03:03.9 | |||
3. | Ivashchenko Andrey - Rybalko Leonid | Lada VAZ 11193 | 1:03:41.7 |
Russia Cup #1
22. 12. – 23. 12. 2006 • entries/finish - 15/13 • snow - ice 47,87 km
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | E-ART Racing Team | 24:23 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 25:39 | |||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 25:40 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | E-ART Racing Team | 24:23 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 25:39 | |||
3. | Uger Sergey - Afonin Vladimir | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 25:40 |
Russia Cup #1
23. 12. – 24. 12. 2005 • entries/finish - 25/16 • snow - ice 82,90 km
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | E-ART Racing Team | 46:33 | ||
2. | Novikov Maxim - Shchukin Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | E-ART Racing Team | 46:45 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:21 |
1. | Novikov Evgeniy - Strebkov Vladislav | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | E-ART Racing Team | 46:33 | ||
2. | Novikov Maxim - Shchukin Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | E-ART Racing Team | 46:45 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 48:21 |
Russia Cup #1
24. 12. – 25. 12. 2004 • entries/finish - 21/13 • snow - ice 81,95 km
1. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 42:13 | ||
2. | Gribachev Dmitriy - Sidorov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 44:26 | |||
3. | Antropov Oleg - Kashin Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 45:00 |
1. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 42:13 | ||
2. | Gribachev Dmitriy - Sidorov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 44:26 | |||
3. | Antropov Oleg - Kashin Aleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 45:00 |
Russia Cup #1
20. 12. 2003 • entries/finish - 15/11 • snow - ice
1. | Yakovlev Igor - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
2. | Gribachev Dmitriy - Sidorov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza | ||||
3. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
1. | Yakovlev Igor - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ||||
2. | Gribachev Dmitriy - Sidorov Yuriy | Subaru Impreza | ||||
3. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Russia Cup #1
21. 12. – 22. 12. 2002, Kirov • entries/finish - 18/14 • snow - ice
1. | Trutnev Yuriy - Kondratyev Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 39:53 | |||
2. | Gryazin Stanislav - Troshkin Georgiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 40:22 | |||
3. | Gavrilov Aleksandr - Gavrilov Aleksandr jnr. | Subaru Impreza WRX | 41:27 |
Russia others
22. 12. 2001, Kirov • entries/finish - 11/9 • snow - ice 84,60 km
1. | Novikov Maxim - Kuznetsov Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 51:45.0 | |||
2. | Trukhin Andrey - Pazhaev Evgeniy | Lada Samara 21083 | 53:27.0 | |||
3. | Chistyakov Alexandr - Maltsev Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | 55:01.0 |
Russia Cup #1
23. 12. 2000, Kirov • entries/finish - 18/11 • snow - ice 86,90 km
1. | Novikov Maxim - Novikov Artyom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 54:05 | |||
2. | Shustov Yuriy - Savinykh Andrey | Lada Samara 21083 | 56:03 | |||
3. | Golovin Aleksandr - Barinov Alexander | Peugeot 205 GTI | 56:04 |
1. | Novikov Maxim - Novikov Artyom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | 54:05 | |||
2. | Shustov Yuriy - Savinykh Andrey | Lada Samara 21083 | 56:03 | |||
3. | Golovin Aleksandr - Barinov Alexander | Peugeot 205 GTI | 56:04 |
Russia Cup #2
24. 1. – 25. 1. 1998, Kirov • entries/finish - 11/8 • snow - ice
1. | Busygin Sergey - ? | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Usynin Sergey - Tatarinov Vasiliy | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
3. | Papazov Nikolay - ? | Lada Samara 21083 |
1. | Busygin Sergey - ? | Lada Samara 21083 | ||||
2. | Usynin Sergey - Tatarinov Vasiliy | Lada Samara 2108 | ||||
3. | Papazov Nikolay - ? | Lada Samara 21083 |
Russia Cup #2
24. 1. – 25. 1. 1997, Kirov • entries/finish - 14/? • snow - ice 78,16 km
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:03 | |||
2. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:00:10 | |||
3. | Panchenko Andrey - Levankov Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:03:09 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:03 | |||
2. | Rapoport Aleksandr - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:00:10 | |||
3. | Panchenko Andrey - Levankov Igor | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:03:09 |
Russia others
0. 0. 0000, Kirov • entries/finish - 6/? • snow - ice
1. | Golovin Aleksandr - ? | Lada Samara 21083 |