Rally Zolotye Kupola
Russia Cup #3 • Yaroslavl (RUS) #1
19. 1. – 21. 1. 2024 • entries/finish - 34/17 • snow - ice 80,63 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 53:12.2 | ||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:50.4 | |||
3. | Maranov Aleksandr - Karpov Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 55:57.3 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 53:12.2 | ||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:50.4 | |||
3. | Maranov Aleksandr - Karpov Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 55:57.3 |
1. | Maranov Aleksandr - Karpov Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 37:24.3 | |||
2. | Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 40:25.2 | |||
3. | Zabegalov Anton - Shornikov Oleg | Citroën Saxo VTS | 42:16.0 |
SS3-SS6 for Yaroslavl Cup crews
Russia Cup #3 • Yaroslavl (RUS) #2
20. 1. – 23. 1. 2023, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 28/15 • gravel - snow 80,09 km
1. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Enikeev Kirill | Volkswagen Polo Proto | Kramar Motorsport | 51:22.8 | ||
2. | Turkin Petr - Mirkotan Vasily | Škoda Fabia R5 | KDT Rally Team | 51:50.8 | ||
3. | Mulyar Roman - Palkin Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:44.6 |
1. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Enikeev Kirill | Volkswagen Polo Proto | Kramar Motorsport | 51:22.8 | ||
2. | Mulyar Roman - Palkin Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 54:44.6 | |||
3. | Golovkin Andrey - Shatokhina Yulia | Ford Fiesta R2 | 56:32.7 |
1. | Mulyar Roman - Palkin Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:00.2 | |||
2. | Kartsev Aleksey - Butryakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza Wagon GT Turbo | 37:39.7 | |||
3. | Chukhlebov Konstantin - Dubov Roman | Lada VAZ 111960 | Dynamic Racing | 38:13.7 |
SS3-SS6 for Yaroslavl Cup
Russia Cup #4 • Yaroslavl (RUS) #1
21. 1. – 23. 1. 2022, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 33/16 • snow - ice 82,27 km
1. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 56:59.9 | ||
2. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:27.9 | |||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 57:40.4 |
1. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 56:59.9 | ||
2. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 57:27.9 | |||
3. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 57:40.4 |
1. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 38:10.8 | |||
2. | Bibikov Alexandr - Sifarova Natalya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 41:19.3 | |||
3. | Kovalenko Roman - Borodin Ilya | Lada Kalina 1119 | Dinamic Racing | 41:56.0 |
SS3-SS6 for Yaroslav (RUS)
Russia Cup #4
12. 2. – 15. 2. 2021, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 23/11 • snow - ice 82,24 km
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Novitskiy Denis | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:33.9 | |||
2. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 1:00:51.4 | ||
3. | Elizarov Maxim - Turok Ksenya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:06.6 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Novitskiy Denis | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 59:33.9 | |||
2. | Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 1:00:51.4 | ||
3. | Elizarov Maxim - Turok Ksenya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:01:06.6 |
Russia Cup #3
17. 1. – 19. 1. 2020, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 21/13 • snow - ice 82,68 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 44:28.4 | ||
2. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Karelin Mikhail | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 47:07.6 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:48.9 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 44:28.4 | ||
2. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Karelin Mikhail | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 47:07.6 | |||
3. | Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:48.9 |
Russia Cup #3
19. 1. – 20. 1. 2019, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 27/15 • snow - ice 82,68 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed | 56:49.7 | ||
2. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 57:36.9 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 58:01.1 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed | 56:49.7 | ||
2. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 57:36.9 | |||
3. | Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 58:01.1 |
Russia Cup #3 • Central Federal District #1
9. 2. – 11. 2. 2018, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 33/19 • snow - ice 80,85 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Ford Fiesta R5 | ASRT Rally Team | 50:49.6 | ||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 51:41.0 | ||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Solomko Timur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kramar Motorsport | 51:42.3 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 51:41.0 | ||
2. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Solomko Timur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kramar Motorsport | 51:42.3 | ||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 52:59.1 |
1. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Solomko Timur | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kramar Motorsport | 51:42.3 | ||
2. | Smeltsov Ivan - Belousov Ilya | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:46.1 | |||
3. | Kramarenko Alexander - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kramar Motorsport | 54:05.7 |
Russia Cup #3 • Open (RFD) #1
28. 1. – 29. 1. 2017, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 33/19 • snow - ice 80,85 km
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 52:39.7 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:04.3 | |||
3. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:22.7 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Bulantseva Yana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 52:39.7 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:04.3 | |||
3. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:22.7 |
1. | Lavrinenko Ivan - Shatalov Vladimir | Subaru Impreza WRX | 54:22.7 | |||
2. | Chikinev Evgeniy - Evtyukhov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 55:57.0 | |||
3. | Golovkin Andrey - Vorobyev Timofey | Ford Fiesta R2 | STK Motor | 57:52.0 |
Open (RFD) crews did 4 out of 6 stages (53.85 km)
Russia Cup #4
24. 1. – 25. 1. 2015 • entries/finish - 22/16 • snow - ice 53,85 km
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Drozdova Stanislava | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 54:37.3 | ||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Revenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 55:56.5 | |||
3. | Vorobyev Timofey - Sapegin Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | STK Motor | 55:57.5 |
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Revenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 55:56.5 | |||
2. | Vorobyev Timofey - Sapegin Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | STK Motor | 55:57.5 | ||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:00.0 |
Russia Cup #4
25. 1. – 26. 1. 2014, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 37/24 • snow - ice 74,15 km
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:28.5 | |||
2. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Matveev Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 48:03.5 | ||
3. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Chelebayev Pavel | Subaru Impreza STi | 48:14.4 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:28.5 | |||
2. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Matveev Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | RPM | 48:03.5 | ||
3. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 48:14.9 |
Russia Cup #1
20. 1. 2013, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 44/26 • snow - ice 80,69 km
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:30.0 | |||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 52:30.6 | ||
3. | Skvortsov Alexey - Dyudin Valeriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:37.4 |
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 52:30.0 | |||
2. | Skvortsov Alexey - Dyudin Valeriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 53:37.4 | |||
3. | Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:07.1 |
Russia Cup #5
4. 2. 2012, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 43/31 • snow - ice 80,69 km
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:49.6 | |||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:50.4 | |||
3. | Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:50.2 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:49.6 | |||
2. | Mersiyanov Alexey - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:50.4 | |||
3. | Yaskov Alexey - Chulkov Vladimir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:50.2 |
Russia Cup #2
5. 2. – 6. 2. 2011 • entries/finish - 63/39 • snow - ice 64,31 km
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:14.5 | |||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 47:21.9 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:36.2 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 47:14.5 | |||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 47:21.9 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Chumak Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 47:36.2 |
Russia Cup #3
6. 2. – 7. 2. 2010, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 40/23 • snow - ice 86,70 km
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:53.8 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Chikin Trofim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 57:33.1 | ||
3. | Zhiltsov Konstantin - Talantsev Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 59:04.4 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 56:53.8 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Chikin Trofim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 57:33.1 | ||
3. | Zhiltsov Konstantin - Talantsev Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 59:04.4 |
Russia Cup #2
25. 1. 2009 • entries/finish - 35/24 • snow - ice 90,82 km
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 56:49 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 58:03 | |||
3. | Uger Sergey - Chikin Trofim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:24 |
1. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RPM | 56:49 | ||
2. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 58:03 | |||
3. | Uger Sergey - Chikin Trofim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:24 |
Russia Cup #1
20. 1. 2008 • entries/finish - 41/21 • snow - ice 90,82 km
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 1:05:06 | |||
2. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:28 | |||
3. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Driving Art | 1:06:31 |
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 1:05:06 | |||
2. | Ivanov Vladimir - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza | 1:06:28 | |||
3. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Driving Art | 1:06:31 |
Russia Cup #2
27. 1. 2007 • entries/finish - 34/23 • snow - ice 92,92 km
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Borisov Nikolay | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:02 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:03:29 | |||
3. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Driving Art | 1:04:27 |
1. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Borisov Nikolay | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:02 | ||
2. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:03:29 | |||
3. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Zhurkina Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Driving Art | 1:04:27 |
Russia Cup #2
27. 1. – 28. 1. 2006 • entries/finish - 37/20 • snow - ice 94,73 km
1. | Tserlyukevich Alexey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:10:56 | |||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:10:58 | ||
3. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | RPM | 1:11:57 |
Russia Cup #4
29. 1. 2005 • entries/finish - 27/19 • snow - ice 103,95 km
1. | Trukhin Andrey - Petrov Alexey | Subaru Impreza | 1:18:08 | |||
2. | Lelekov Vladimir - Lyadukhin Aleksey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | RPM | 1:18:36 | ||
3. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 1:20:25 |