Chile others
Magallanes #3
5. 12. – 8. 12. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Chile #5
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2024, Ñuble - Quillón • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Última Esperanza #1
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2024, Puerto Natales • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Chile others
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Coyhaique • Club de Automovilismo Coyhaique • entries/finish - 32/18 • gravel 42,13 km
1. | Orellana Raul - Saez Diego | Toyota Celica ZZT230 | 26:38 | |||
2. | Barrientos Francisco - de la Hoz Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:01 | |||
3. | Mardones Johnson - Bañares Vicente | Honda Civic EK4 | 27:31 |
Chile others
13. 1. – 14. 1. 2024 • Club Automovilismo Patagonia a Fondo • entries/finish - 28/22 • gravel
1. | Barrientos Francisco - Gonzalez Moises | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:21 | |||
2. | González Martin - González Robinson | Toyota Yaris II Sedan (XP90) | 38:25 | |||
3. | Mardones Johnson - Bañares Vicente | Honda Civic EK4 | 38:58 |
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #6
26. 1. – 27. 1. 2024 • ADELFA • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #5
8. 12. – 9. 12. 2023 • gravel
Magallanes #3
8. 12. – 10. 12. 2023, Punta Arenas • Patagonia Rally Club • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 164,18 km
Última Esperanza #3
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2023, Torres del Paine • Club de Volantes “Teodoro Martinic” + Club Automovilistico Oreste Bonicioli • entries/finish - 12/9 • gravel
1. | Miranda Bernardino - Villegas Juan Carlos | Ford Ka MK1 | 32:07 | |||
2. | Ojeda Rodolfo - Diaz Carla | Daihatsu Applause | 32:38 | |||
3. | Barrientos Danilo - Osorio Gabriel | Hyundai Accent X3 | 32:45 |
1. | Miranda Bernardino - Villegas Juan Carlos | Ford Ka MK1 | 32:07 | |||
2. | Ojeda Rodolfo - Diaz Carla | Daihatsu Applause | 32:38 | |||
3. | Barrientos Danilo - Osorio Gabriel | Hyundai Accent X3 | 32:45 |
Coyhaique #3
26. 11. 2023 • Club Automovilismo Patagonia a Fondo • entries/finish - 37/28 • gravel
1. | Vargas Mauricio - Oyarzo Julio | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 21:01 | |||
2. | Optiz Ronald - Cardenas Katherine | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 22:17 | |||
3. | Figueroa Gonzalo - Mansilla Daniel | Nissan V16 | 22:44 |
1. | Vargas Mauricio - Oyarzo Julio | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 21:01 | |||
2. | Optiz Ronald - Cardenas Katherine | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 22:17 | |||
3. | Figueroa Gonzalo - Mansilla Daniel | Nissan V16 | 22:44 |
Chile #7
17. 11. – 19. 11. 2023, Villarrica • entries/finish - 20/15 • gravel 145,36 km
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:29:50.2 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:29:57.5 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:30:53.5 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:29:50.2 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:29:57.5 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:30:53.5 |
Coyhaique #2
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2023, Coyhaique • Club de Automovilismo Coyhaique • entries/finish - 37/18 • gravel
1. | Jiménez Carlos - Araya Fabian | Kia Sephia | 28:22 | |||
2. | Torres Nicolas - Osses Catalina | Toyota Yaris II Sedan (XP90) | 28:41 | |||
3. | Barrientos Francisco - Gonzalez Moises | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:50 |
1. | Jiménez Carlos - Araya Fabian | Kia Sephia | 28:22 | |||
2. | Torres Nicolas - Osses Catalina | Toyota Yaris II Sedan (XP90) | 28:41 | |||
3. | Barrientos Francisco - Gonzalez Moises | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 28:50 |
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #4
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Porvenir • Club 18 de Septiembre • entries/finish - 34/21 • gravel
1. | Vojnovic Perez Sandro - Igarzabal Franco | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 2:36:49 | |||
2. | Almonacid Gallardo Hector - Almonacid Camila | Volkswagen Gol G5 | 2:38:14 | |||
3. | Villarroel Matias - García Franco | Volkswagen Gol G6 | 2:44:39 |
1. | Vojnovic Perez Sandro - Igarzabal Franco | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 2:36:49 | |||
2. | Almonacid Gallardo Hector - Almonacid Camila | Volkswagen Gol G5 | 2:38:14 | |||
3. | Villarroel Matias - García Franco | Volkswagen Gol G6 | 2:44:39 |
Avosur #4
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2023 • entries/finish - 33/15 • gravel 99,20 km
1. | Gardiol Ignacio - Olguín Sebastián | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:07:39 | |||
2. | Cid Felipe - Nasser Paulina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:55 | |||
3. | Castaing Sebastian - Gonzalez Camilo | Ford Focus | 1:10:11 |
1. | Gardiol Ignacio - Olguín Sebastián | Renault Clio Rally4 | 1:07:39 | |||
2. | Cid Felipe - Nasser Paulina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:55 | |||
3. | Castaing Sebastian - Gonzalez Camilo | Ford Focus | 1:10:11 |
Chile #5
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2023, Quillón • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 94,09 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:27.6 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 58:48.8 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 59:27.3 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:27.6 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 58:48.8 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 59:27.3 |
Última Esperanza #2
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2023 • Club de Volantes “Teodoro Martinic” + Club Automovilistico Oreste Bonicioli • entries/finish - 12/7 • gravel
1. | Ojeda Rodolfo - Diaz Carla | Daihatsu Applause | 23:51 | |||
2. | Barrientos Danilo - Osorio Gabriel | Hyundai Accent X3 | 24:24 | |||
3. | Ojeda Daniel - Gonzalez Dafne | Renault Clio II | 24:56 |
1. | Ojeda Rodolfo - Diaz Carla | Daihatsu Applause | 23:51 | |||
2. | Barrientos Danilo - Osorio Gabriel | Hyundai Accent X3 | 24:24 | |||
3. | Ojeda Daniel - Gonzalez Dafne | Renault Clio II | 24:56 |
Avosur #3
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2023 • entries/finish - 35/20 • gravel 115,80 km - (cancelled 9,00 km)
1. | Bastidas Jonathan - Bastidas Rocio | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:14 | |||
2. | Castaing Sebastian - Gonzalez Camilo | Ford Focus | 59:11 | |||
3. | Martinez Felipe - Cardenas Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:42 |
1. | Bastidas Jonathan - Bastidas Rocio | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:14 | |||
2. | Castaing Sebastian - Gonzalez Camilo | Ford Focus | 59:11 | |||
3. | Martinez Felipe - Cardenas Diego | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:42 |
Avosur #2
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2023 • entries/finish - 38/27 • gravel 69,40 km
1. | Walper Guillermo - Fehrmann Mauricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:29 | |||
2. | Nuñez Luis - Olguín Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:57 | |||
3. | Quezada Jose David - Bascur Alan Ignacio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 38:59 |
1. | Walper Guillermo - Fehrmann Mauricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:29 | |||
2. | Nuñez Luis - Olguín Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:57 | |||
3. | Quezada Jose David - Bascur Alan Ignacio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 38:59 |
Última Esperanza #1
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2023, Puerto Natales • Club de Volantes “Teodoro Martinic” + Club Automovilistico Oreste Bonicioli • entries/finish - 14/13 • gravel
1. | Ojeda Rodolfo - Diaz Carla | Daihatsu Applause | 48:38 | |||
2. | Lira Pablo - Vargas Carlos | Hyundai Accent X3 | 50:59 | |||
3. | Miranda Bernardino - Villegas Juan Carlos | Ford Ka MK1 | 51:04 |
1. | Ojeda Rodolfo - Diaz Carla | Daihatsu Applause | 48:38 | |||
2. | Lira Pablo - Vargas Carlos | Hyundai Accent X3 | 50:59 | |||
3. | Miranda Bernardino - Villegas Juan Carlos | Ford Ka MK1 | 51:04 |
Chile #2
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2023, Los Ángeles • entries/finish - 26/21 • gravel 111,16 km
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:08:48.8 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:28.1 | |||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:50.2 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:08:48.8 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:28.1 | |||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:09:50.2 |
Avosur #1
14. 4. – 16. 4. 2023 • entries/finish - 32/19 • gravel 151,76 km
1. | Nuñez Luis - Olguín Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:15 | |||
2. | Walper Guillermo - Fehrmann Mauricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:16 | |||
3. | Quezada Jose David - Bascur Alan Ignacio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:20:21 |
1. | Nuñez Luis - Olguín Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:15 | |||
2. | Walper Guillermo - Fehrmann Mauricio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:16 | |||
3. | Quezada Jose David - Bascur Alan Ignacio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:20:21 |
Coyhaique #1
2. 4. 2023, Coyhaique • Club de Automovilismo Coyhaique • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Chile others
14. 1. – 15. 1. 2023, Puerto Aysén • Club Automovilismo Patagonia a Fondo • entries/finish - 38/26 • gravel
1. | Barrientos Francisco - Vargas Alex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 23:29 | |||
2. | Bahamonde José Luis - Monfil Gabriel | Subaru Impreza GRB | 24:06 | |||
3. | Zarate Felipe - Maldonado Cristoffer | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 24:27 |
Avosur #7
20. 1. – 22. 1. 2023 • entries/finish - 35/? • gravel 130,40 km
Magallanes
17. 12. – 18. 12. 2022, Villa Tehuelche • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Avosur #6
16. 12. – 18. 12. 2022 • Club Tronadores Osorno • entries/finish - 33/22 • gravel 152,80 km
1. | Cid Felipe - Alfaro Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:23:23 | |||
2. | Soto Carlos - Cardenas Guillermo | Subaru Impreza | 1:24:51 | |||
3. | Nuñez Luis - Medrano Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:24 |
1. | Cid Felipe - Alfaro Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:23:23 | |||
2. | Soto Carlos - Cardenas Guillermo | Subaru Impreza | 1:24:51 | |||
3. | Nuñez Luis - Medrano Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:24 |
Coyhaique
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2022 • entries/finish - 32/26 • gravel
1. | Barrientos Francisco - Saldivia Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 17:21 | |||
2. | Zarate Felipe - Maldonado Cristoffer | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 18:09 | |||
3. | Sanchez Joni - Vasquez Rodrigo | Toyota Celica ST202 | 18:54 |
Chile #7 • Avosur #5
4. 11. – 6. 11. 2022, Osorno • entries/finish - 62/36 • gravel 138,29 km - (cancelled 3,09 km)
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:17:36.6 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:47.5 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:19:33.7 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:17:36.6 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:17:47.5 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:19:33.7 |
1. | Cid Felipe - Alfaro Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:27.0 | |||
2. | Martinez Felipe - Haase Cristobal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:34:24.6 | |||
3. | Nuñez Luis - Medrano Sebastian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:34:46.9 |
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #3
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2022, Cerro Sombrero • entries/finish - ?/19 • gravel
1. | Barrientos Oyarzo Alexis - Melogno Facundo | Honda Fit RS | 2:35:30 | |||
2. | Güic Jorge - Barticevic Jeldres Iván | Peugeot 106 | 2:42:11 | |||
3. | Almonacid Bastian - Almonacid Colun Alexis | Ford Ka MK1 | 2:43:10 |
1. | Barrientos Oyarzo Alexis - Melogno Facundo | Honda Fit RS | 2:35:30 | |||
2. | Güic Jorge - Barticevic Jeldres Iván | Peugeot 106 | 2:42:11 | |||
3. | Almonacid Bastian - Almonacid Colun Alexis | Ford Ka MK1 | 2:43:10 |
Coyhaique
9. 10. 2022, Coyhaique • Club de Automovilismo Coyhaique • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:21.3 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:15:22.9 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:16:54.7 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:15:21.3 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:15:22.9 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:16:54.7 |
1. | Soto Carlos - Cardenas Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:27:11.2 | |||
2. | Roa Pérez Alberto - Perez Ramirez Alexis Marcelo | Honda Civic | 1:33:40.8 | |||
3. | Ormeño Manuel - Araya Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer RGT | 1:35:17.1 |
Avosur #3
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2022 • entries/finish - 43/31 • gravel
1. | Klein Claudio - Hurtado José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:10 | |||
2. | Soto Carlos - Cardenas Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi | 43:47 | |||
3. | Willer Raul - Neumann Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi | 43:59 |
1. | Klein Claudio - Hurtado José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:10 | |||
2. | Soto Carlos - Cardenas Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi | 43:47 | |||
3. | Willer Raul - Neumann Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi | 43:59 |
Chile #4
29. 7. – 31. 7. 2022, Quillón • entries/finish - 27/18 • gravel 131,68 km
1. | Scuncio Martin - Díaz José Luis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:18:13.4 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:18:26.4 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:55.8 |
1. | Scuncio Martin - Díaz José Luis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:18:13.4 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:18:26.4 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:18:55.8 |
Avosur #2
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2022 • entries/finish - 53/25 • gravel 107,30 km
1. | Pérez Beristain Marcelo Nicolás - Pérez Delgado Enrique | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:00 | |||
2. | Soto Carlos - Oyarzun Mauricio | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:10:14 | |||
3. | Walper Guillermo - Salgado Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:00 |
1. | Pérez Beristain Marcelo Nicolás - Pérez Delgado Enrique | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:10:00 | |||
2. | Soto Carlos - Oyarzun Mauricio | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:10:14 | |||
3. | Walper Guillermo - Salgado Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:00 |
Chile #3
10. 6. – 12. 6. 2022, Chillán Viejo • entries/finish - 31/23 • gravel 132,32 km - (cancelled 14,00 km)
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:11:31.5 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:12:02.6 | |||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:12:12.0 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:11:31.5 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:12:02.6 | |||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Cañete Tomas | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:12:12.0 |
Chile others
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2022, Puerto Aysén • Club Automovilismo Patagonia a Fondo • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Chile #2
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2022, Valparaiso • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 127,88 km
1. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:39:39.2 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:39:39.7 | |||
3. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:40:06.4 |
1. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:39:39.2 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Allende Luis Ernesto | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:39:39.7 | |||
3. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:40:06.4 |
Coyhaique #1
24. 4. 2022, Villa Ortega • Club de Automovilismo Coyhaique • entries/finish - 34/22 • gravel
1. | Saldivia Daniel - Gonzalez Gabriel | Kia Pride | 16:08 | |||
2. | Bahamonde José Luis - Monfil Victor | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 16:15 | |||
3. | Carcamo Cesar - Lopez Franco | Hyundai | 16:19 |
1. | Saldivia Daniel - Gonzalez Gabriel | Kia Pride | 16:08 | |||
2. | Bahamonde José Luis - Monfil Victor | Honda Civic Type-R EK9 | 16:15 | |||
3. | Carcamo Cesar - Lopez Franco | Hyundai | 16:19 |
Avosur #1
8. 4. – 10. 4. 2022 • entries/finish - 42/24 • gravel 151,96 km
1. | Pérez Beristain Diego - Pérez Delgado Enrique | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:25:27 | |||
2. | Klein Claudio - Hurtado José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:26:46 | |||
3. | Soto Carlos - Cardenas Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:26:50 |
1. | Pérez Beristain Diego - Pérez Delgado Enrique | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:25:27 | |||
2. | Klein Claudio - Hurtado José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:26:46 | |||
3. | Soto Carlos - Cardenas Guillermo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:26:50 |
Chile others
22. 1. – 23. 1. 2022, Puerto Aysen • Club Automovilismo Patagonia a Fondo • entries/finish - 30/19 • gravel
1. | Vazquez Marcos - Gonzalez Claudia | 20:17 | ||||
2. | Troncoso Andres - Vera Matias | 21:23 | ||||
3. | Carcamo Cesar - Lopez Franco | 21:35 |
Avosur #5
16. 1. 2022, Los Muermos • Club Automovilistico Puerto Montt • entries/finish - 48/31 • gravel 77,60 km
1. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:51 | |||
2. | Rosselot Gerardo V. - Yañez Marcelo | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 48:06 | |||
3. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:11 |
1. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 44:51 | |||
2. | Rosselot Gerardo V. - Yañez Marcelo | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 48:06 | |||
3. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:11 |
Avosur #4
14. 1. – 15. 1. 2022, Los Muermos • Club Automovilistico Puerto Montt • entries/finish - 54/40 • gravel 71,80 km
1. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 39:37 | |||
2. | Rosselot Gerardo V. - Yañez Marcelo | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 42:21 | |||
3. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:30 |
1. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 39:37 | |||
2. | Rosselot Gerardo V. - Yañez Marcelo | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 42:21 | |||
3. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:30 |
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #3
11. 12. – 12. 12. 2021 • entries/finish - 36/22 • gravel
1. | Dubrock Martinez Orlov - Barria Miranda Nelson | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:21:08.7 | |||
2. | Vojnovic Perez Sandro - Sepúlveda Marcos | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:22:23.3 | |||
3. | Paredes Vargas Erick - Barria Torrez Gabriela | Toyota Celica | 1:23:25.8 |
1. | Dubrock Martinez Orlov - Barria Miranda Nelson | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:21:08.7 | |||
2. | Vojnovic Perez Sandro - Sepúlveda Marcos | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 1:22:23.3 | |||
3. | Paredes Vargas Erick - Barria Torrez Gabriela | Toyota Celica | 1:23:25.8 |
Chile #5
10. 12. – 12. 12. 2021, Casablanca • entries/finish - 25/14 • gravel 171,25 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:17.5 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Martí Marc | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:59:45.1 | |||
3. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:00:59.2 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:59:17.5 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Martí Marc | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:59:45.1 | |||
3. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:00:59.2 |
Chile #4
11. 11. – 14. 11. 2021, Osorno • entries/finish - 33/18 • gravel 204,40 km - (cancelled 9,45 km)
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:16.0 | |||
2. | Scuncio Martin - Díaz José Luis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:21.8 | |||
3. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:27.2 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:16.0 | |||
2. | Scuncio Martin - Díaz José Luis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:36:21.8 | |||
3. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:36:27.2 |
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #2
30. 10. – 31. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 45/? • gravel
Avosur #2
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 33/28 • gravel 72,60 km - (cancelled 18,00 km)
1. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 40:09 | |||
2. | Walper Guillermo - Salgado Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 42:19 | |||
3. | Cid Felipe - Alfaro Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 42:51 |
1. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 40:09 | |||
2. | Walper Guillermo - Salgado Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | 42:19 | |||
3. | Cid Felipe - Alfaro Felipe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 42:51 |
Chile #3
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2021 • entries/finish - 30/16 • gravel 144,26 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:33.6 | |||
2. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:59.6 | |||
3. | Scuncio Martin - Díaz José Luis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:25:55.3 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:33.6 | |||
2. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:59.6 | |||
3. | Scuncio Martin - Díaz José Luis | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:25:55.3 |
Avosur #1
24. 9. – 26. 9. 2021 • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel
1. | Scuncio Martin - Roman Javiera | Hyundai i20 R5 | 45:56 | |||
2. | Rosselot Emilio - Olguín Sebastián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 50:10 | |||
3. | Urrutia Andrés - Salgado Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 52:21 |
Tierra del Fuego (CHIL) #1
17. 9. – 18. 9. 2021 • ADELFA • entries/finish - 47/40 • gravel
1. | Marquez Raipane Vladimiro - Timoni Rodriguez Julio | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 45:14.60 | |||
2. | Vojnovic Perez Sandro - Bahamonde Vivar Nelson | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 47:05.22 | |||
3. | Aguilar Brstilo Diego - Oyarzun Ricardo | Toyota Yaris II Sedan (XP90) | 49:28.24 |
1. | Marquez Raipane Vladimiro - Timoni Rodriguez Julio | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 45:14.60 | |||
2. | Vojnovic Perez Sandro - Bahamonde Vivar Nelson | Honda Civic Si Coupe (FG2) | 47:05.22 | |||
3. | Aguilar Brstilo Diego - Oyarzun Ricardo | Toyota Yaris II Sedan (XP90) | 49:28.24 |
Chile #2
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2021, Casablanca • entries/finish - 28/22 • gravel 171,25 km - (cancelled 59,95 km)
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:19:08.9 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:17.6 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:20:17.3 |
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:19:08.9 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:19:17.6 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:20:17.3 |
Leg 2 cancelled due strong rain and risk of damaging roads.
Chile #1
6. 8. – 8. 8. 2021, Rinconada • entries/finish - 31/18 • gravel 142,65 km
1. | Heller Pedro - Martí Marc | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:52:11.6 | |||
2. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:53:26.0 | |||
3. | Israel Benjamin - Dal Dosso Sergio | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:54:03.7 |
1. | Heller Pedro - Martí Marc | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:52:11.6 | |||
2. | Fernández Emilio - Sanhueza Juan Manuel | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:53:26.0 | |||
3. | Israel Benjamin - Dal Dosso Sergio | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:54:03.7 |
Chile others
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2021, Santiago • entries/finish - 21/20 • gravel 87,27 km - (cancelled 51,57 km)
1. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 29:47.1 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Martí Marc | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 30:02.3 | |||
3. | Heilbrunn Alex - Dasso Ricardo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 30:27.6 |
Chile #6
17. 10. – 20. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 32/19 • gravel 167,17 km - (cancelled 69,34 km)
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:02.1 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 58:30.6 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:23.0 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 58:02.1 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 58:30.6 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 59:23.0 |
Rally stopped after SS7 due to heavy rainstorm. Half points counted for the championship.
Chile #5
6. 9. – 8. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 30/19 • gravel 169,50 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:50:39.5 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Martí Marc | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:52:45.5 | |||
3. | Scuncio Martin - Roman Javiera | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:52:47.6 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:50:39.5 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Martí Marc | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:52:45.5 | |||
3. | Scuncio Martin - Roman Javiera | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:52:47.6 |
Chile #4
8. 8. – 11. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 29/17 • gravel 141,80 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:53.5 | |||
2. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:26:11.0 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Martí Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:26:31.2 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:53.5 | |||
2. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:26:11.0 | |||
3. | Heller Pedro - Martí Marc | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:26:31.2 |
Avosur #3
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 35/17 • gravel
1. | Bielefeldt Gunther - Hinostroza Gabriel | Chevrolet Cruze | 32:17 | |||
2. | Gallardo Cristian - Gonzalez Camilo | Nissan Sentra | 32:44 | |||
3. | Castaing Sebastian - Ovando Yahaira | Mitsubishi Lancer RGT | 32:49 |
1. | Bielefeldt Gunther - Hinostroza Gabriel | Chevrolet Cruze | 32:17 | |||
2. | Gallardo Cristian - Gonzalez Camilo | Nissan Sentra | 32:44 | |||
3. | Castaing Sebastian - Ovando Yahaira | Mitsubishi Lancer RGT | 32:49 |
Avosur #2
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 43/29 • gravel
1. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:59 | |||
2. | Parra Mario - Amestica Matias | Hyundai Coupé | 50:38 | |||
3. | Roa Pérez Alberto - Perez Ramirez Alexis Marcelo | Honda Civic | 50:43 |
1. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:59 | |||
2. | Parra Mario - Amestica Matias | Hyundai Coupé | 50:38 | |||
3. | Roa Pérez Alberto - Perez Ramirez Alexis Marcelo | Honda Civic | 50:43 |
Avosur #1
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2019, Los Muermos • entries/finish - 40/25 • gravel
1. | Rossi Felipe - Allende Luis Ernesto | Ford Fiesta R5 | 54:07 | |||
2. | Muñoz Patricio - Recalt Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:42 | |||
3. | Pérez Beristain Marcelo Nicolás - Pérez Delgado Enrique | Peugeot 208 R2 | 59:01 |
1. | Rossi Felipe - Allende Luis Ernesto | Ford Fiesta R5 | 54:07 | |||
2. | Muñoz Patricio - Recalt Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:42 | |||
3. | Pérez Beristain Marcelo Nicolás - Pérez Delgado Enrique | Peugeot 208 R2 | 59:01 |
Chile #7
23. 11. – 25. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/20 • gravel 154,51 km
1. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:46.0 | |||
2. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:23:03.8 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:23:10.5 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:46.0 | |||
2. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:23:03.8 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:23:10.5 |
Bío Bío #6
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2018 • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel
1. | Leniz Jose Antonio - Aedo Juan | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 58:40.5 | |||
2. | Parra Mario - Amestica Matias | Hyundai Coupé | 1:00:13.7 | |||
3. | Zamorano Nicolas - Carcamo Jaime | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 1:00:24.0 |
1. | Leniz Jose Antonio - Aedo Juan | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 58:40.5 | |||
2. | Parra Mario - Amestica Matias | Hyundai Coupé | 1:00:13.7 | |||
3. | Zamorano Nicolas - Carcamo Jaime | Yamaha YXZ 1000R | 1:00:24.0 |
Chile #6
19. 10. – 21. 10. 2018 • entries/finish - 43/24 • gravel 164,26 km
1. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:58.0 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:58.2 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:37:03.6 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:58.0 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:36:58.2 | |||
3. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:37:03.6 |
Two days seperate counted for championship.
Bío Bío #4
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 15/15 • gravel 86,20 km
1. | Padilla Felipe - Grollmus Hermann | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 56:44.1 | |||
2. | Arévalo Jorge - Faundez Francisco | Honda Civic | 58:07.5 | |||
3. | De Loyzaga Rodrigo Ruiz - Roman Javiera | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 58:48.2 |
1. | Padilla Felipe - Grollmus Hermann | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 56:44.1 | |||
2. | Arévalo Jorge - Faundez Francisco | Honda Civic | 58:07.5 | |||
3. | De Loyzaga Rodrigo Ruiz - Roman Javiera | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 58:48.2 |
Chile #5
31. 8. – 2. 9. 2018 • entries/finish - 32/17 • gravel 172,08 km
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:48:38.6 | |||
2. | Lopez Francisco - Levalle Nicolas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:50:13.5 | |||
3. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 1:52:44.8 |
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:48:38.6 | |||
2. | Lopez Francisco - Levalle Nicolas | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:50:13.5 | |||
3. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Mirage R5 | 1:52:44.8 |
Avosur #4
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 24/11 • gravel
1. | Klein Javier - Munoz Marco | Hyundai Accent | 59:27 | |||
2. | Valdivia Rodrigo - Gallardo Rodrigo | Hyundai Getz | 59:53 | |||
3. | Parra Mario - Amestica Matias | Hyundai Coupé | 1:00:15 |
1. | Klein Javier - Munoz Marco | Hyundai Accent | 59:27 | |||
2. | Valdivia Rodrigo - Gallardo Rodrigo | Hyundai Getz | 59:53 | |||
3. | Parra Mario - Amestica Matias | Hyundai Coupé | 1:00:15 |
Chile #4
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/15 • gravel 157,37 km
1. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:32:47.4 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:32:51.1 | |||
3. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:34:27.3 |
1. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:32:47.4 | |||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:32:51.1 | |||
3. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:34:27.3 |
Avosur #3
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 19/14 • gravel 73,40 km
1. | Cid Felipe - Oyarzun Mauricio | Mitsubishi Lancer RGT | 42:50 | |||
2. | Urrutia Andrés - Cantin Matias | Kia Cerato | 43:13 | |||
3. | Droppelman Fransisco - Pinninhoff Patricio | Hyundai Coupé | 44:02 |
Bío Bío #3
14. 7. – 15. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 17/14 • gravel 71,40 km
1. | Fernández Emilio - Riquelme Joaquin | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 45:08.5 | |||
2. | Fernandez Jose Tomas - Carcamo Jaime | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 47:01.3 | |||
3. | Padilla Felipe - Grollmus Hermann | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 47:04.5 |
Anare - Adesur (CHL) #1
30. 6. – 1. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - ?/7 • asphalt 106,80 km
1. | Walper Guillermo - Emig Klein Marialis | Mazda 3 | 1:19:03 | |||
2. | Bastidas Jonathan - Del Solar Arturo | Mitsubishi Lancer RGT | 1:19:05 | |||
3. | Kauak Pedro - Pérez Delgado Enrique | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:20:47 |
1. | Walper Guillermo - Emig Klein Marialis | Mazda 3 | 1:19:03 | |||
2. | Bastidas Jonathan - Del Solar Arturo | Mitsubishi Lancer RGT | 1:19:05 | |||
3. | Kauak Pedro - Pérez Delgado Enrique | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:20:47 |
Chile #3
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 46/33 • gravel 169,64 km - (cancelled 13,98 km)
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:30:00.0 | |||
2. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:41.3 | |||
3. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:31:14.0 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:30:00.0 | |||
2. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:30:41.3 | |||
3. | Heller Alberto - Díaz José Luis | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:31:14.0 |
Bío Bío #2
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018 • entries/finish - 19/16 • gravel 60,40 km
1. | Rossi Felipe - Allende Luis Ernesto | Ford Fiesta R5 | Team Joker Rally | 46:37.1 | ||
2. | Fernández Emilio - Riquelme Joaquin | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 47:06.6 | |||
3. | Fernandez Jose Tomas - Carcamo Jaime | Can-Am Maverick X3 | 49:03.4 |
Avosur #1
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2018 • entries/finish - 19/8 • gravel
1. | Baeza Hector - Cardenas Diego | Chevrolet Cruze | 59:51 | |||
2. | Klein Javier - Munoz Marco | Hyundai Accent | 1:00:13 | |||
3. | Haro Raul - Oyarzun Ivan | Nissan Sentra | 1:01:35 |
Bío Bío #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2018 • entries/finish - 31/26 • gravel 83,40 km
1. | Cancio Alejandro - Garcia Santiago | Škoda Fabia R5 | Conveyor Belt Škoda | 52:39.0 | ||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - Montero Javier Sebastian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Conveyor Belt Škoda | 54:37.6 | ||
3. | Israel Vicente - Ramos Matías | Citroën DS3 R3T | 59:34.5 |
Magallanes #3
2. 12. – 3. 12. 2017, Punta Arenas • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Chile #8
1. 12. – 2. 12. 2017, Santiago • entries/finish - 35/31 • gravel 10,20 km
1. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 6:37 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 6:39 | |||
3. | Ibarra Ramón - Cañete Tomas | Renault Clio R3 | 6:40 |
1. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 6:37 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 6:39 | |||
3. | Ibarra Ramón - Cañete Tomas | Renault Clio R3 | 6:40 |
Chile #7
10. 11. – 12. 11. 2017, Valparaiso • entries/finish - 37/21 • gravel 151,70 km
1. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:32:49.6 | |||
2. | Israel Samuel - García Nicolás | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:39:36.5 | |||
3. | Ibarra Ramón - Cañete Tomas | Renault Clio R3 | 1:40:44.9 |
1. | Israel Samuel - García Nicolás | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:39:36.5 | |||
2. | Ibarra Ramón - Cañete Tomas | Renault Clio R3 | 1:40:44.9 | |||
3. | Lopez Francisco - Levalle Nicolas | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:03.9 |
Bío Bío #5
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 16/12 • gravel
1. | Israel Samuel - García Nicolás | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:04:17.0 | |||
2. | Arévalo Jorge - Faundez Francisco | Suzuki SX4 | 1:08:37.6 | |||
3. | Corte Javier - Alarcon Cristian | Nissan March | 1:09:28.0 |
Chile #6
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 33/28 • gravel 131,30 km
1. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:10:36.5 | |||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:10:48.8 | |||
3. | Heller Alberto - Ramos Matías | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:35.1 |
1. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:10:48.8 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Ramos Matías | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:35.1 | |||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Brizio Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:50.2 |
Chile #5
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 32/19 • gravel 170,70 km
1. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:20:34.1 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:21:00.0 | |||
3. | Ibarra Ramón - Cañete Tomas | Renault Clio R3 | 2:25:02.1 |
1. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:20:34.1 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:21:00.0 | |||
3. | Ibarra Ramón - Cañete Tomas | Renault Clio R3 | 2:25:02.1 |
Bío Bío #4
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2017 • entries/finish - 11/9 • gravel
1. | Corte Javier - Alarcon Cristian | Nissan March | 59:48.6 | |||
2. | Aedo Hector - Aedo Francisca | Honda Civic Coupé | 1:00:58.3 | |||
3. | Espinoza Marco Antonio - Garrafa Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer RGT | 1:03:28.9 |
Chile #4
28. 7. – 30. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 49/22 • gravel 187,30 km
1. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:49:45.9 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Ramos Matías | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:49:49.3 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:27.5 |
1. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:49:45.9 | |||
2. | Heller Alberto - Ramos Matías | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:49:49.3 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:51:27.0 |
Bío Bío #3
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 14/10 • gravel
1. | Israel Vicente - Cañete Tomas | Citroën DS3 R3T | 56:15.6 | |||
2. | Scuncio Martin - Roman Javiera | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:00.3 | |||
3. | Israel Samuel - Saieg Felipe | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:01:15.8 |
1. | Israel Vicente - Cañete Tomas | Citroën DS3 R3T | 56:15.6 | |||
2. | Scuncio Martin - Roman Javiera | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:00.3 | |||
3. | Israel Samuel - Saieg Felipe | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:01:15.8 |
Bío Bío #2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2017, Portezuelo • entries/finish - 19/11 • gravel
1. | Hernandez Jose Miguel - Cañete Tomas | Citroën DS3 R3T | 57:32.2 | |||
2. | Scuncio Martin - Roman Javiera | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:19.4 | |||
3. | Arévalo Jorge - Faundez Francisco | Suzuki SX4 | 59:25.0 |
1. | Hernandez Jose Miguel - Cañete Tomas | Citroën DS3 R3T | 57:32.2 | |||
2. | Scuncio Martin - Roman Javiera | Peugeot 208 R2 | 58:19.4 | |||
3. | Arévalo Jorge - Faundez Francisco | Suzuki SX4 | 59:25.0 |
Chile #1
7. 4. – 9. 4. 2017, Pichilemu • entries/finish - 33/22 • gravel 175,60 km - (cancelled 5,80 km)
1. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:32:40.4 | |||
2. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:37.6 | |||
3. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:40.1 |
1. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:37.6 | |||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:40.1 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:36:21.5 |
Bío Bío #1
26. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 18/13 • gravel 55,60 km
1. | Fernández Emilio - Riquelme Joaquin | Ford Fiesta R2T | 37:38.5 | |||
2. | Israel Samuel - García Nicolás | Citroën DS3 R3T | Monster Energy Procircuit Rally Team | 38:05.5 | ||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Brizio Marcelo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Team Rosselot | 38:07.9 |
Chile #8
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2016 • entries/finish - 43/? • gravel
No overall classification. The event is a tournament per category, with semi-finals, finals, ...
Classification : 1 winner of the final, 2 loser of the final, 3 & 4 : 3&4 in final qualification, 5-8 : best from times from semi-finals, and so on
Chile #4
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2016 • entries/finish - 55/32 • gravel 168,40 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Joker Rally | 1:33:53.1 | ||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Team Joker Rally | 1:36:04.7 | ||
3. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team Rosselot | 1:37:07.8 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Joker Rally | 1:33:53.1 | ||
2. | Heller Pedro - Olmos Pablo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Team Joker Rally | 1:36:04.7 | ||
3. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team Rosselot | 1:37:07.8 |
Chile #3
1. 7. – 3. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 43/26 • gravel
1. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team Rosselot | 1:29:47.6 | ||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | Conveyor Belt | 1:29:50.9 | ||
3. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Monster Energy Procircuit Rally Team | 1:29:58.1 |
1. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team Rosselot | 1:29:47.6 | ||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | Conveyor Belt | 1:29:50.9 | ||
3. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Monster Energy Procircuit Rally Team | 1:29:58.1 |
Chile #2
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2016, Pichilemu • entries/finish - 46/32 • gravel
1. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Monster Energy Procircuit Rally Team | 1:36:07.5 | ||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | Conveyor Belt | 1:36:51.4 | ||
3. | Etcheverry Tomas - Rojas Ricardo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Citroën Rally Team | 1:37:20.6 |
1. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Monster Energy Procircuit Rally Team | 1:36:07.5 | ||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Citroën DS3 R3T | Conveyor Belt | 1:36:51.4 | ||
3. | Etcheverry Tomas - Rojas Ricardo | Citroën DS3 R3T | Citroën Rally Team | 1:37:20.6 |
Chile #1
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2016 • entries/finish - 42/20 • gravel
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Joker Rally | 1:26:56.0 | ||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - Montero Javier Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | Conveyor Belt | 1:27:21.5 | ||
3. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Monster Energy Procircuit Rally Team | 1:28:36.8 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | Team Joker Rally | 1:26:56.0 | ||
2. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - Montero Javier Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | Conveyor Belt | 1:27:21.5 | ||
3. | Israel Benjamin - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Monster Energy Procircuit Rally Team | 1:28:36.8 |
Bío Bío #5
19. 12. – 20. 12. 2015, Concepcion • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
Avosur #6
12. 12. – 13. 12. 2015, Purranque • entries/finish - 31/14 • gravel 130,40 km
1. | Urrutia Andrés - Pinninhoff Patricio | Honda Civic Coupé | 1:13:55 | |||
2. | Gatica Abner - Cardenas Diego | Suzuki SX4 | 1:14:40 | |||
3. | Perez Mauricio - Bascur Alan Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:17:16 |
Chile #8
3. 12. – 4. 12. 2015, Santiago • entries/finish - 38/35 • asphalt 10,40 km
1. | Munoz Carlos - Ramos Matías | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 6:44.7 | |||
2. | Hofmann Ingo - Montero Javier Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | 6:51.9 | |||
3. | Israel Vicente - Grigera Laureano | Renault Clio RS R3T | 6:53.6 |
1. | Munoz Carlos - Ramos Matías | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 6:44.7 | |||
2. | Hofmann Ingo - Montero Javier Sebastian | Citroën DS3 R3T | 6:51.9 | |||
3. | Israel Vicente - Grigera Laureano | Renault Clio RS R3T | 6:53.6 |
Chile #7
13. 11. – 15. 11. 2015, Talca • entries/finish - 47/22 • gravel 198,40 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:01:48.9 | |||
2. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:02:24.4 | |||
3. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Renault Clio R3 | 2:03:03.3 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:01:48.9 | |||
2. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:02:24.4 | |||
3. | Vidaurre Cristóbal - García Rubén | Renault Clio R3 | 2:03:03.3 |
Bío Bío #4
31. 10. – 1. 11. 2015, Lota • entries/finish - 15/11 • gravel
1. | Heller Alberto - Espinoza Felipe | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:06:08.7 | |||
2. | Rossi Felipe - Dal Dosso Sergio | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:06:31.6 | |||
3. | Vildosola Marcelo - Medrano Sebastian | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:07:23.2 |
Avosur #4
3. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Calbuco • entries/finish - 24/13 • gravel 82,80 km
1. | Rossi Felipe - Dal Dosso Sergio | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:03:55 | |||
2. | Gotschlich Jorge - Emig Klein Marialis | Nissan Primera | 1:06:52 | |||
3. | Rosas Juan Carlos - Rebolledo Luis Alberto | Hyundai Getz | 1:07:35 |
Avosur #3
29. 8. – 30. 8. 2015, La Unión • entries/finish - 22/8 • gravel 104,80 km
1. | Gatica Abner - Cardenas Diego | Suzuki SX4 | 1:07:55 | |||
2. | Pérez Beristain Diego - Manriquez Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:09:28 | |||
3. | Klein Claudio - Klein Javier | Hyundai Getz | 1:11:31 |
Avosur #2
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2015, Frutillar • entries/finish - 24/12 • gravel 85,20 km - (cancelled 3,60 km)
1. | Gatica Abner - Cardenas Diego | Suzuki SX4 | 48:20 | |||
2. | Cid Nelson - Stark Rodrigo | Ford Focus | 49:26 | |||
3. | Klein Claudio - Klein Javier | Hyundai Getz | 50:38 |
Magallanes #6 • Transandino #2
26. 6. – 28. 6. 2015, Puerto Natales • entries/finish - 59/31 • gravel
1. | Dubrock Martinez Orlov - Karelovic Francisco | Honda Civic | 1:00:11.3 | |||
2. | Güic Jorge - Barticevic Jeldres Iván | Renault Clio | 1:05:04.8 | |||
3. | Sanchez Alejandro - Alvarez Pablo | Great Wall Florid | 1:05:16.7 |
1. | Dubrock Martinez Orlov - Karelovic Francisco | Honda Civic | 1:00:11.3 | |||
2. | Güic Jorge - Barticevic Jeldres Iván | Renault Clio | 1:05:04.8 | |||
3. | Sanchez Alejandro - Alvarez Pablo | Great Wall Florid | 1:05:16.7 |
1. | Gomez Claudio - Molina Rivera Julio | Renault Clio | 1:05:55.5 | |||
2. | Ibarra Cristian - Arenas Jaime | Volkswagen Gol | 1:06:46.5 | |||
3. | Shulmaister Javier - Traverso Fabrizio | Volkswagen Gol | 1:07:14.9 |
Avosur #1
9. 5. – 10. 5. 2015, Lanco • entries/finish - ?/8 • gravel
1. | Margozzini Andrés - Vera Sebastian | Suzuki SX4 | 1:32:17 | |||
2. | Cid Nelson - Stark Rodrigo | Ford Focus | 1:35:23 | |||
3. | Roa Pérez Alberto - Perez Ramirez Alexis Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer | 1:36:09 |
Magallanes #4
14. 3. – 15. 3. 2015, San Gregorio • entries/finish - 12/9 • gravel 82,10 km
1. | Vojnovic Renzo - Cardenas Valderrama Claudio | Hyundai Accent | 49:57.7 | |||
2. | Güic Jorge - Barticevic Jeldres Iván | Renault Clio | 50:23.2 | |||
3. | Sanchez Alejandro - Alvarez Pablo | Great Wall Florid | 51:40.4 |
Bío Bío #1
28. 2. – 1. 3. 2015, Yumbel • entries/finish - 17/10 • gravel
1. | Lyon Germán - De Gavardo Antonio | Citroën DS3 R3T | 52:13.4 | |||
2. | Kovacs Eduardo - Saieg Felipe | Opel Adam R2 | 55:07.0 | |||
3. | Vildosola Marcelo - Medrano Sebastian | Nissan Sentra | 55:46.7 |
Magallanes #2
29. 11. – 30. 11. 2014, Punta Arenas • entries/finish - 29/13 • gravel
1. | Vilicic Eugenio - Lavori Alejandro | Honda Civic | 1:13:38.9 | |||
2. | Dubrock Martinez Orlov - Karelovic Francisco | Honda Civic | 1:15:18.5 | |||
3. | Chebel Mariano Martin - Ojeda Coronado Martin | Honda Civic | 1:15:40.8 |
Chile #1
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2014, Puerto Montt • entries/finish - 34/24 • gravel 144,60 km
1. | Rosselot Emilio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:09.5 | |||
2. | Hofmann Ingo - Montero Javier Sebastian | Renault Clio R3 | 1:30:05.3 | |||
3. | Ibarra Ramón - Prieto Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | 1:30:49.6 |
1. | Rosselot Emilio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:09.5 | |||
2. | Hofmann Ingo - Montero Javier Sebastian | Renault Clio R3 | 1:30:05.3 | |||
3. | Ibarra Ramón - Prieto Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | 1:30:49.6 |
Chile #1
12. 4. – 14. 4. 2013 • entries/finish - 56/41 • gravel 148,40 km
1. | Torres Fuentes Ramon - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Constructora Inca | 1:27:56.7 | ||
2. | Rosselot Emilio - Del Riego Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rosselot Rent Car | 1:28:16.7 | ||
3. | Valdés Eduardo - Beccaria Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | DriveTech | 1:28:31.8 |
1. | Torres Fuentes Ramon - Der Ohannesian Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Constructora Inca | 1:27:56.7 | ||
2. | Rosselot Emilio - Del Riego Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Rosselot Rent Car | 1:28:16.7 | ||
3. | Valdés Eduardo - Beccaria Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | DriveTech | 1:28:31.8 |
Chile #2
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012 • entries/finish - 57/31 • gravel
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:43.6 | |||
2. | Etcheverry Tomas - Zambra Aldo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:29:36.7 | |||
3. | Valdés Eduardo - Beccaria Gustavo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:15.0 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:40:47.3 | |||
2. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:42:20.3 | |||
3. | Rosselot Emilio - Filippi Marcelo David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:42:33.6 |
1. | Nobre Paulo - Paula Edu | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:45:10.8 | |||
2. | Martínez Raúl - Mussano Fernando | Subaru Impreza STi | 2:07:31.7 |
Chile #2
21. 5. – 23. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 38/27 • gravel
1. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas Jaime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:36.7 | |||
2. | Rosselot Juan Gerardo - Peña Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:35:02.4 | |||
3. | Cabello Alvaro - Troncosco Christian | Subaru Impreza | 1:35:49.2 |
1. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas Jaime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:32:36.7 | |||
2. | Rosselot Juan Gerardo - Peña Carlos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:35:02.4 | |||
3. | Cabello Alvaro - Troncosco Christian | Subaru Impreza | 1:35:49.2 |
Chile #6
11. 9. – 13. 9. 2009, Casablanca • entries/finish - 31/17 • gravel
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:29.8 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:23:29.8 |
Chile #3
12. 6. – 14. 6. 2009, Talca • entries/finish - 45/28 • gravel
1. | Mas Daniel - García Nicolás | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:11:32.2 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:45.7 | |||
3. | Salazar Eliseo - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:57.5 |
1. | Mas Daniel - García Nicolás | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:11:32.2 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:45.7 | |||
3. | Salazar Eliseo - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:12:57.5 |
Chile #5
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2008, Talca • entries/finish - 36/17 • gravel
1. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:30:36.1 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:30:47.1 | |||
3. | Salazar Eliseo - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:17.4 |
1. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:30:36.1 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:30:47.1 | |||
3. | Salazar Eliseo - García Rubén | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:17.4 |
Chile #2
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - 46/25 • gravel
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:03.7 | |||
2. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Amelio Ortiz Rodolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:11.3 | |||
3. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:21:51.3 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:03.7 | |||
2. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Amelio Ortiz Rodolfo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:21:11.3 | |||
3. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:21:51.3 |
Chile #1
25. 4. – 27. 4. 2008 • entries/finish - 45/25 • gravel
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:13.3 | |||
2. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:30:19.2 | |||
3. | Salazar Eliseo - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:14.2 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:13.3 | |||
2. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:30:19.2 | |||
3. | Salazar Eliseo - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:14.2 |
Chile #3
8. 6. – 10. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 36/20 • gravel 149,06 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:48.7 | |||
2. | Rosselot Juan Gerardo - Covarrubias Luis Andrés | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:55.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Torres Jorge - Vergara Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:34:08.8 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:48.7 | |||
2. | Rosselot Juan Gerardo - Covarrubias Luis Andrés | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:55.0 | |||
3. | Martínez Torres Jorge - Vergara Juan Pablo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:34:08.8 |
Chile #2
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2007 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:38:28.9 | |||
2. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:39:25.8 | |||
3. | Salazar Eliseo - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:40:53.1 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:38:28.9 | |||
2. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:39:25.8 | |||
3. | Salazar Eliseo - Brizio Marcelo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:40:53.1 |
Chile #4
25. 8. – 27. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 38/17 • gravel
1. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:40:56.6 | |||
2. | Rosselot Gerardo B. - Rojas Jaime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:44:01.6 | |||
3. | Valdés Eduardo - Beccaria Gustavo | Kia Cerato | 1:48:28.6 |
1. | Innocenti Enzo - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:40:56.6 | |||
2. | Rosselot Gerardo B. - Rojas Jaime | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:44:01.6 | |||
3. | Valdés Eduardo - Beccaria Gustavo | Kia Cerato | 1:48:28.6 |
Chile #3
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2006 • entries/finish - 42/19 • gravel
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:40.9 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:40.9 |
Chile #1
31. 3. – 2. 4. 2006 • entries/finish - 41/21 • gravel 50,00 km
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:21.2 | |||
2. | Ferreyros Ramón - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Hyundai Coupé | 1:36:25.6 | |||
3. | Bartolome Angel - Bartolome Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:37:02.3 |
1. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:32:21.2 | |||
2. | Ferreyros Ramón - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Hyundai Coupé | 1:36:25.6 | |||
3. | Bartolome Angel - Bartolome Francisco | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:37:02.3 |
Chile #1
15. 4. – 17. 4. 2005 • entries/finish - ?/22 • gravel
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:31:44 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Subaru Impreza | 1:33:40 | |||
3. | Innocenti Enzo - ? | Subaru Impreza | 1:34:39 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | 1:31:44 | |||
2. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Subaru Impreza | 1:33:40 | |||
3. | Innocenti Enzo - ? | Subaru Impreza | 1:34:39 |
Chile #7
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2004 • entries/finish - 39/19 • gravel 160,80 km
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:48:14.0 | |||
2. | Mas Daniel - Arias Luis | Subaru Impreza | 1:48:50.6 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:50:10.3 |
1. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:48:14.0 | |||
2. | Mas Daniel - Arias Luis | Subaru Impreza | 1:48:50.6 | |||
3. | Martínez Fontena Jorge - Alvarez Nicholson Alberto | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:50:10.3 |
Chile #1
14. 2. 2004 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
1. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Chile #5
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2003 • entries/finish - 46/22 • gravel 136,10 km
1. | Ibarra Ramón - De Gavardo Antonio | Hyundai Coupé | 1:45:29.4 | |||
2. | Pirola Alberto - Rojas Jaime | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:46:29.0 | |||
3. | Westermeier Luis - Innocenti Giovanni | Nissan Primera | 1:46:39.0 |
1. | Ibarra Ramón - De Gavardo Antonio | Hyundai Coupé | 1:45:29.4 | |||
2. | Pirola Alberto - Rojas Jaime | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:46:29.0 | |||
3. | Westermeier Luis - Innocenti Giovanni | Nissan Primera | 1:46:39.0 |
Chile #4
22. 8. – 24. 8. 2003 • entries/finish - 37/18 • gravel 129,10 km
1. | Suriani Walter - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:37:11.5 | |||
2. | Innocenti Enzo - Arias Luis | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:38:36.8 | |||
3. | Innocenti Dino - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:39:19.0 |
1. | Suriani Walter - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:37:11.5 | |||
2. | Innocenti Enzo - Arias Luis | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:38:36.8 | |||
3. | Innocenti Dino - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:39:19.0 |
Chile #2
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2003 • entries/finish - 36/26 • gravel 108,80 km
1. | Suriani Walter - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:15:47.4 | |||
2. | Innocenti Dino - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:17:47.5 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer OZ | 1:18:26.0 |
1. | Suriani Walter - Rodriguez Jose Maria | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:15:47.4 | |||
2. | Innocenti Dino - Galindo Edgardo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:17:47.5 | |||
3. | Villagra Federico - Villagra Javier | Mitsubishi Lancer OZ | 1:18:26.0 |
Chile #5
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2002 • entries/finish - 35/20 • gravel 167,40 km
1. | Innocenti Dino - Innocenti Felipe | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 2:13:07.1 | |||
2. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas Ricardo | Nissan Primera | 2:18:48.2 | |||
3. | Geyger Cristobal - Vera Sebastian | Chevrolet Astra | 2:19:41.6 |
1. | Innocenti Dino - Innocenti Felipe | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 2:13:07.1 | |||
2. | Rosselot Luis Ignacio - Rojas Ricardo | Nissan Primera | 2:18:48.2 | |||
3. | Geyger Cristobal - Vera Sebastian | Chevrolet Astra | 2:19:41.6 |
Chile #4
9. 8. – 11. 8. 2002 • entries/finish - 41/28 • gravel 156,10 km
1. | Pirles Osvaldo - Dal Dosso Sergio | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:45:26.6 | |||
2. | Bienzobas Rolando - Zambra Aldo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:45:54.6 | |||
3. | Innocenti Dino - Innocenti Felipe | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:47:25.6 |
1. | Pirles Osvaldo - Dal Dosso Sergio | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:45:26.6 | |||
2. | Bienzobas Rolando - Zambra Aldo | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:45:54.6 | |||
3. | Innocenti Dino - Innocenti Felipe | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:47:25.6 |
Chile #6
7. 1. 1989 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Israel Claudio - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT |
1. | Israel Claudio - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT |
Chile #3
27. 5. – 28. 5. 1988 • entries/finish - 18/14 • gravel
1. | Israel Claudio - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 2:37:35 |
1. | Israel Claudio - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 2:37:35 |
Chile #2
23. 3. – 24. 3. 1988 • entries/finish - 18/14 • gravel
1. | Israel Claudio - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 1:20:07 |
Chile #1
21. 3. – 22. 3. 1988 • entries/finish - 25/18 • gravel
1. | Soto Ernesto - Rojas | Renault 18 GTX | 4:59:35 |
1. | Soto Ernesto - Rojas | Renault 18 GTX | 4:59:35 |
Chile #6
22. 1. – 23. 1. 1988 • entries/finish - 28/14 • gravel
1. | Israel Claudio - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 1:58:49 |
1. | Israel Claudio - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 1:58:49 |
Chile #5
29. 11. 1987 • entries/finish - 22/12 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Celsi José Antonio - Olave Elvio | Subaru 1.8 | 1:32:34 |
1. | Celsi José Antonio - Olave Elvio | Subaru 1.8 | 1:32:34 |
Chile #8
30. 11. – 1. 12. 1985, Santiago • entries/finish - 30/16 • gravel
1. | Salazar Eliseo - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Celica | 2:58:51 |
1. | Salazar Eliseo - Jaurena Manuel | Toyota Celica | 2:58:51 |
Chile #5
28. 9. – 29. 9. 1985, Rengo • entries/finish - 32/31 • gravel
1. | Schmauk Alejandro - Horta Felipe | Alfa Romeo Sprint | 2:37:22 |
1. | Schmauk Alejandro - Horta Felipe | Alfa Romeo Sprint | 2:37:22 |
Chile #4
3. 8. – 4. 8. 1985, Curacavi • entries/finish - 30/17 • gravel
1. | Geyger Cristobal - Beheme | Renault 18 GTX | 3:08:25 |
1. | Geyger Cristobal - Beheme | Renault 18 GTX | 3:08:25 |
Chile #3
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1985, Pirque • entries/finish - 30/17 • gravel
1. | Geyger Cristobal - Beheme | Renault 18 GTX | 2:09:53 |
1. | Geyger Cristobal - Beheme | Renault 18 GTX | 2:09:53 |
Chile #5
16. 7. – 17. 7. 1983 • entries/finish - 43/16 • gravel
1. | Schmauk Alejandro - Jaurena Manuel | Seat 131 | 1:38:20 | |||
2. | Urrutia Fernando - Pinochet Leonel | Suzuki Fronte | 1:42:32 | |||
3. | Innocenti Alberto - Gajardo Alex | Fiat 147 | 1:43:08 |
1. | Schmauk Alejandro - Jaurena Manuel | Seat 131 | 1:38:20 | |||
2. | Urrutia Fernando - Pinochet Leonel | Suzuki Fronte | 1:42:32 | |||
3. | Innocenti Alberto - Gajardo Alex | Fiat 147 | 1:43:08 |
Chile #4
19. 6. 1983 • entries/finish - 42/? • gravel
1. | Schmauk Alejandro - Jaurena Manuel | Seat 131 | ||||
2. | Meier Ralph - Cardenas Fernando | Datsun Sunny | ||||
3. | Doering Gustavo - Hermosilla Sergio | Toyota Celica 2000 GT |
1. | Schmauk Alejandro - Jaurena Manuel | Seat 131 | ||||
2. | Meier Ralph - Cardenas Fernando | Datsun Sunny | ||||
3. | Doering Gustavo - Hermosilla Sergio | Toyota Celica 2000 GT |
Chile #8
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel
1. | Schmauk Alejandro - ? | Seat 131 | 3:11:50 | |||
2. | Doering Gustavo - ? | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 3:13:42 | |||
3. | Etcheverry Ignacio - ? | 3:29:33 |
1. | Schmauk Alejandro - ? | Seat 131 | 3:11:50 | |||
2. | Doering Gustavo - ? | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 3:13:42 | |||
3. | Etcheverry Ignacio - ? | 3:29:33 |
Top 10 + full category classification
Chile others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Kovacs Amengual Eduardo Emerich - ? | Austin Mini Cooper S | 5:42:02 |
Chile others
25. 11. – 1. 12. 1969, Arica - Puerto Montt • entries/finish - ?/20 • gravel - asphalt 3098,50 km
1. | Gimeno Luis - ? | Ridolfi Special | 16:37:17 | |||
2. | Rebolar Alfredo - ? | Ford Falcon | 17:45:20 | |||
3. | Gac Soto Juan Amador - ? | Ford | 17:54:17 |
Chile others
2. 12. – 4. 12. 1968, Santiago - Arica • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
Chile others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Ravera Nemesio - ? | Ford | 2:41:52 | |||
2. | Ortiz Bartolomé - ? | Ford | ||||
3. | Velasco Eugenio - ? | Chevrolet |
Chile others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - 25/? • gravel - asphalt 2125,00 km
1. | Ortiz Bartolomé - Silva Juan Manuel | Ford Coupé | 15:05:25 | |||
2. | Ravera Nemesio - Navone Juan Carlos | Ford | 15:50:48 | |||
3. | Kube Peter - ? | Volvo PV 544 | 17:40:46 |
Chile others
0. 0. 0000, Santiago - Los Angeles • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Velasco Eugenio - ? | Chevrolet | 2:50:45 | |||
2. | Jaras Fleischmann Raúl - Li Bravo Tomas | Chevrolet | 3:00:15 | |||
3. | Medina Orlando - ? | Ford | 3:40:52 |
Chile others
23. 11. – 30. 11. 1958, Santiago (Chl) - Lima (Per) • Automóvil Club de Chile + Automovil Club Peruano • entries/finish - 42/16 • gravel - asphalt 3701,00 km
1. | Neder Sergio - ? | Ford | 30:41:55 | |||
2. | Seminario Rafael - ? | Ford | 31:04:15 | |||
3. | Sarmiento Luis - ? | Ford | 31:08:42 |
Codriver of Piti Block, Tomás Alzamora, joined Sergio Neder after Block's retirement.
Chile others
21. 2. – 23. 2. 1958, Puerto Montt - Santiago • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 1086.00 km
1. | Jaras Fleischmann Raúl - Li Bravo Tomas | Chevrolet | 9:43:19 | |||
2. | Block Federico 'Pitty' - Velasco Cristóbal | Ford Coupé | 9:58:01 | |||
3. | Neder Sergio - ? | Ford | 10:17:20 |
Chile others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt 476,00 km
1. | Velasco Eugenio - ? | Chevrolet | 3:26:34 |
Chile others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Venturelli Domingo - ? |
Chile others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel
1. | Ortiz Bartolomé - ? | Ford | 3:02:45 | |||
2. | Neder Sergio - ? | Ford | 3:27:06 |
Chile others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Atáguile Salvador - ? | |||||
2. | Jaras Fleischmann Raúl - ? | |||||
3. | Varoli Gherardi Lorenzo - ? |
Chile others
0. 0. 0000 • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel - asphalt
1. | Varoli Gherardi Lorenzo - ? |