Rally della Marca
Trofeo Italiano Rally #2 • Nazionale Zona 4 #1 (coef 1.75) • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Asfalto #2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2024, Valdobbiadene • Scorzè Corse ASD • entries/finish - 76/54 • asphalt 88,38 km
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Turati Mauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:42.4 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Abatecola Gino | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | RO Racing | 1:04:02.1 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:04:48.7 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Turati Mauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:42.4 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Abatecola Gino | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | RO Racing | 1:04:02.1 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:04:48.7 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Turati Mauro | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:03:42.4 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Abatecola Gino | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | RO Racing | 1:04:02.1 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:04:48.7 |
1. | Grani Lorenzo - Grossi Samanta | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:08:21.5 | ||
2. | Zigliani Rizziero - Zigliani Ludwig | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:17:02.1 |
Nazionale Zona 3 #4 (coef 1.5)
26. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Valdobbiadene • entries/finish - 85/61 • asphalt 68,18 km
1. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Movisport | 53:06.2 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 53:09.3 | ||
3. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 53:39.0 |
1. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Rally Team New Turbomark | 53:09.3 | ||
2. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 53:39.0 | ||
3. | Pasa Giacomo - Brugnaro Andrea | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sport & Comunicazione | 53:48.9 |
Italy Tarmac #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #4 (coef 1.5) • Michelin Rally Cup #2 • Clio Trophy Italia #2
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022, Conegliano • Comitato Motorgroup ASD • entries/finish - 89/70 • asphalt 84,22 km
1. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 57:22.2 | ||
2. | Battistolli Alberto - Scattolin Simone | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 57:32.6 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 57:37.9 |
1. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 57:22.2 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 57:37.9 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 57:51.2 |
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 57:37.9 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 57:51.2 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Guglielmetti Luca | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 57:58.1 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 57:51.2 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - Guglielmetti Luca | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 57:58.1 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 59:05.8 |
1. | Lanzalaco Giovanni Marco - Marchica Antonio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Phoenix | 1:04:17.5 | ||
2. | Scalzotto Andrea - Rutigliano Nicola | Renault Clio Rally5 | Funny Team | 1:04:36.5 | ||
3. | Schileo Nicola - Garella Flavio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:05:18.0 |
Italy WRC #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #3 (coef 1.5) • Michelin Rally Cup #4 • Clio Trophy Italia #4 (coef 1)
8. 7. – 10. 7. 2021, Conegliano • ASD Scuderia Motor Group • entries/finish - 84/65 • asphalt 93,22 km
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:01:25.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:01:26.3 | ||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:01:51.6 |
1. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:01:26.3 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - D'Herin Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 1:02:00.3 | ||
3. | Massa Vincenzo - D'Alessandro Daniel | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:08:48.8 |
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:01:25.0 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:01:26.3 | ||
3. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:01:51.6 |
1. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:01:26.3 | ||
2. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:01:51.6 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - D'Herin Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 1:02:00.3 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:07:45.3 | ||
2. | Verbilli Pierfrancesco - Albertini Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | Publisport Racing | 1:09:50.1 |
26. 6. – 27. 6. 2020, Valdobbiadene • asphalt
Event cancelled due to Covid-19
Italy WRC #4 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #3 (coef 2) • Coppa R1 (I) #4 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #4 • Suzuki Trophy (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio N3 - Nazionale #15 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #16 (coef 1)
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Valdobbiadene • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 119,28 km
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:21:39.5 | |||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:21:45.3 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:21:58.9 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:21:39.5 | |||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:21:45.3 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:21:58.9 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:21:39.5 | |||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:21:45.3 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Mometti Roberto | Citroën DS3 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:21:58.9 |
1. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:14.6 | |||
2. | Roveta Alberto - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:24:21.6 | |||
3. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:24:24.0 |
1. | Menegatti Paolo - Cracco Cristian | Škoda Fabia R5 | MS Munaretto | 1:26:22.4 | ||
2. | Andriolo Rudy - Menegon Manuel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | La Superba | 1:26:23.5 | ||
3. | Benvenuti Paolo - Manfredi Jasmine | Peugeot 207 S2000 | La Superba | 1:26:37.4 |
1. | Schileo Nicola - Furnari Gian Guido | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:38:39.1 | ||
2. | Cominelli Ivan - Fieni Igor | Suzuki Swift R1B | Mediaprom Racing | 1:38:48.1 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Danese Milena | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:39:21.5 |
1. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Renault Clio R3 | Palladio | 1:29:52.5 | ||
2. | Ghegin Luca - Passeri Ivano | Renault Clio R3 | 1:29:58.4 | |||
3. | Giovani Giuliano - Aldini Giuseppe | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:31:47.3 |
1. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Renault Clio R3 | Palladio | 1:29:52.5 | ||
2. | Giovani Giuliano - Aldini Giuseppe | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:31:47.3 | ||
3. | Sorci Oscar - Mosele Matteo | Renault Clio R3 | HP Sport | 1:35:44.4 |
1. | Marangon Stefano - Muffolini Alessia | Renault Clio RS | Northon Racing | 1:36:05.6 |
Italy WRC #3 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #5 (coef 1.5) • Coppa R1 (I) #3 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 - Nazionale #7 (coef 1)
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2018, Valdobbiadene • entries/finish - 81/60 • asphalt 125,94 km
1. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:11.2 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:27:18.6 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:20.1 |
1. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:11.2 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:27:18.6 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:20.1 |
1. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:27:11.2 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:27:18.6 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:20.1 |
1. | Paleari Henssler Tommaso - Garavaglia Paolo | Mini Cooper S R1T | Elite Srls | 1:40:16.3 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:20.1 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Tomasi Anna | Citroën DS3 WRC | PH Sport | 1:28:27.9 | ||
3. | Miele Simone - Bollito Lisa | Citroën DS3 WRC | Top Rally | 1:28:34.9 |
1. | Peloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo Filippo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 1:44:59.4 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | G.R. Motorsport | 1:45:05.0 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 1:45:09.8 |
1. | Bottoni Federico - Ramacciotti Daiana | Renault Clio R3 | Verona Corse ASD | 1:36:19.0 | ||
2. | Benvenuti Paolo - Torielli Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | La Superba | 1:36:50.4 | ||
3. | Ghegin Luca - Passeri Ivano | Renault Clio R3 | Motor Group | 1:37:28.1 |
Italy WRC #3 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #3 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #4 (coef 2) • Coppa R1 (I) #3 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2017, Valdobbiadene • entries/finish - 87/55 • asphalt 125,64 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:33.4 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:27:45.2 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | HMI Hyundai Italian Rally Team | 1:27:59.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:33.4 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:27:45.2 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | HMI Hyundai Italian Rally Team | 1:27:59.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:33.4 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:27:45.2 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai i20 WRC | HMI Hyundai Italian Rally Team | 1:27:59.4 |
1. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia R5 | DP Autosport | 1:31:01.7 | ||
2. | Bondioni Ilario - Ungaro Elia | Škoda Fabia R5 | DP Autosport | 1:31:42.9 | ||
3. | Baccega Stefano - Oberti Luca | Ford Fiesta R5 | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:32:15.5 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:27:33.4 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:27:45.2 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Bizzocchi Massimo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Ford Italia | 1:29:10.9 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Tumaini Andrea | Suzuki Swift R1B | Meteco Corse | 1:45:32.5 | ||
2. | Rivia Simone - Guadagnin Carlo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Movisport | 1:46:03.7 | ||
3. | Peloso Corrado - Iguera Massimo Filippo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 1:48:00.8 |
Italy WRC #4 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 4 #5 (coef 2) • Michelin Rally Cup #4 • Suzuki Cup (I) #4
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Valdobbiadene • entries/finish - 78/51 • asphalt 119,28 km
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:21:19.3 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:21:31.3 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:22:51.4 |
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:21:19.3 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:21:31.3 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:22:51.4 |
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:21:19.3 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:21:31.3 | ||
3. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:22:51.4 |
1. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Škoda Fabia R5 | Palladio | 1:25:00.7 | ||
2. | Forato Antonio - Gasparotto Ivan | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 1:25:49.4 | ||
3. | Lamonato Walter - Pollet Rudy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Rally Team SRL | 1:26:14.5 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:21:31.3 | ||
2. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:22:51.4 | |||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:23:27.6 |
1. | Peloso Corrado - Carrucciu Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | La Superba | 1:39:24.5 | ||
2. | Rivia Simone - Bertonasco Marina | Suzuki Swift R1B | ASD GR Sport | 1:39:26.1 | ||
3. | Soliani Marco - Ferrari Katia | Suzuki Swift R1B | ASD GR Sport | 1:40:30.3 |
Italy WRC #4 (coef 1) • Italy WRC - Coppa ACI #4 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 3 #4 (coef 2) • Coppa R1 (I) #4 • Michelin Rally Cup #4 • Suzuki Cup (I) #4 (coef 1)
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2015, Valdobbiadene • entries/finish - 75/48 • asphalt 119,28 km
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:57.6 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:25:00.4 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:25:27.4 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:57.6 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:25:00.4 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:25:27.4 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:57.6 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:25:00.4 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:25:27.4 |
1. | Zecchin Emanuele - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:30:24.9 | |||
2. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Bardini Justin | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Motor Group | 1:30:27.5 | ||
3. | Vellani Roberto - De Marco Alice | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:30:29.5 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:57.6 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Falzone Gabriele | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Palladio | 1:25:00.4 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - Gualtieri Isabella | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | New Driver's Team | 1:25:46.3 |
1. | Cappello Marco - Fabbian Simone Domenico | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:40:11.7 | ||
2. | Saresera Gianluca - Tumaini Andrea | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:41:40.6 | |||
3. | Cagni Davide - Salgaro Nicolò | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:47:31.0 |
Italy WRC #4 • Nazionale Zona 3 #3 (coef 2) • Suzuki Cup (I) #4
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2014, Valdobbiadene • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt 110,20 km
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | D-Max Racing | 1:15:49.0 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Nicola Walter | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:16:29.4 | |||
3. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:45.5 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Citroën C4 WRC | D-Max Racing | 1:15:49.0 | ||
2. | Sossella Manuel - Nicola Walter | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | 1:16:29.4 | |||
3. | Bianco Efrem - Lamonato Dino | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:45.5 |
1. | Bosca Alessandro - Aresca Roberto | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Eurospeed | 1:18:40.8 | ||
2. | Lamonato Walter - Angeli Alessio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Rally Team SRL | 1:19:04.6 | ||
3. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Bardini Justin | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:20:32.2 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | TRT srl | 1:29:39.6 | ||
2. | Romano Dino - Bologna Erika | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:30:00.1 | ||
3. | Soliani Marco - Pittino Clio | Suzuki Swift R1B | 1:30:42.0 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #2 • Suzuki Cup (I) #5 (coef 1)
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2013, Treviso • entries/finish - 67/45 • asphalt 126,29 km
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:27:45.5 | ||
2. | Sciessere Eddie - Orian Francesco | Citroën Xsara WRC | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:28:14.9 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mediatica | 1:29:53.4 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:27:45.5 | ||
2. | Sciessere Eddie - Orian Francesco | Citroën Xsara WRC | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:28:14.9 | ||
3. | Cavallini Tobia - Farnocchia Sauro | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mediatica | 1:29:53.4 |
1. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:32:14.7 | ||
2. | Vellani Roberto - Amadori Luca | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:33:14.5 | ||
3. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | 1:35:15.7 |
1. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:44:17.8 | |||
2. | Amorisco Paolo - Cavallotto Alessandra | Suzuki Swift | Meteco Corse | 1:44:29.2 | ||
3. | Soliani Marco - Pittino Clio | Suzuki Swift | 1:45:46.5 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #2 (coef 1) • Nazionale Zona 4 #2 (coef 2) • Suzuki Cup (I) #3 (coef 1)
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2012, Treviso • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 126,29 km
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:29:20.6 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:29:39.7 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:30:32.5 |
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:29:20.6 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:29:39.7 | ||
3. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:30:32.5 |
1. | Biasiotto Andrea - Tomasi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 1:32:18.3 | ||
2. | Bianco Efrem - Vettoretti Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:34:07.3 | ||
3. | Vellani Roberto - Amadori Luca | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:34:41.5 |
2. | Bertolini Giuseppe - Grassi Mauro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Destra 4 Srl | 1:48:49.1 | ||
3. | Andreotti Francesco - Ferrari Rita | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:51:00.1 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #2 • Suzuki Cup (I) #2
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2011, Treviso • entries/finish - 62/40 • asphalt 120,47 km
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:23:24.3 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:14.6 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Citroën C4 WRC | Movisport | 1:24:16.0 |
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:23:24.3 | ||
2. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:24:14.6 | ||
3. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Citroën C4 WRC | Movisport | 1:24:16.0 |
1. | Gubertini Claudio - Fabbian Simone Domenico | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Millenium Sport Promotion | 1:38:00.2 | ||
2. | Uliana Alessandro - Costantin Claudio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | TRT srl | 1:40:07.2 | ||
3. | Dugaria Matteo - Ponchiardi Manuel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Solferino Rallye | 1:44:40.7 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #4 • Nazionale Zona 4 #3 (coef 2) • Suzuki Cup (I) #4 • Trofeo Abarth 500 R3T (I) #2 (coef 1)
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Treviso • entries/finish - 64/41 • asphalt 123,75 km
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:12.9 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:25:40.9 | ||
3. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Citroën Xsara WRC | Rally Team SRL | 1:27:28.4 |
1. | Pedersoli Luca - Romano Matteo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:25:12.9 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:25:40.9 | ||
3. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Citroën Xsara WRC | Rally Team SRL | 1:27:28.4 |
1. | Biasiotto Andrea - Tomasi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 1:29:01.9 | ||
2. | Pisi Alessio - Pollicino Marco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | New Turbomark | 1:32:58.1 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vomero Racing | 1:34:21.3 |
1. | Zilocchi Gianluigi - Bracchi Enrico | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:42:11.3 | |||
2. | Lussana Andrea - Ialungo Alberto | Suzuki Swift Sport | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:50:16.0 | ||
3. | Vanigioli Giovanni - Renzetti Daniele | Suzuki Swift Sport | Drake Racing Club | 1:51:57.2 |
1. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 1:35:38.0 | |||
2. | Costenaro Giacomo - Dinale Christian | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 1:40:00.0 | |||
3. | Maurino Pierluigi - Becchis Cinzia | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 1:42:58.2 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #4 • Nazionale Zona 4 • Trofeo GT Italia #4 (coef 1) • C2 R2 Rally Cup (I) #2 (coef 1) • Peugeot 207 Rally Top (I) #2 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #3 (coef 1)
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2009, Treviso • entries/finish - 98/65 • asphalt 121,06 km
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:20:57.4 | ||
2. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:21:28.7 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:21:36.2 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:20:57.4 | ||
2. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | 1:21:28.7 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:21:36.2 |
1. | Signor Marco - Barone Maurizio | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:24:31.5 | ||
2. | Biasiotto Andrea - Tomasi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Vimotorsport | 1:24:37.6 | ||
3. | Tagliani Michele - Pericotti Benedetta | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Eurospeed | 1:26:40.5 |
1. | Ravaglioli Ruggero - Villa Fabio | Ford Mustang GT | Maverik Rally Team | 1:42:35.1 |
1. | Consigli Umberto - Ciucci Giacomo | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Balestrero | 1:32:09.2 | ||
2. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Meteco Corse | 1:32:58.1 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Idearacing | 1:33:43.3 |
1. | Tosini Luca - Girelli Simona | Renault Clio R3 | New Driver Racing | 1:27:48.1 | ||
2. | Bizzarri Stefano - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Clio R3 | Errepi Racing | 1:27:56.6 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Pogliano Erica | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:28:26.2 |
1. | Cesa Massimo - Rossi Luca | Citroën C2 R2 Max | BL Racing | 1:30:57.1 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:31:47.7 | |||
3. | Caliaro Michele - Andrian Fabio | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Play Sport SRL | 1:32:35.5 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #4 • Trofeo GT Italia #4 (coef 1) • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #3 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3 • Suzuki Cup (I) #3 • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Grande Punto Oro Diesel (I) #3
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2008, Treviso • entries/finish - 111/74 • asphalt 132,80 km
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:32:59.9 | ||
2. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | Rally Team SRL | 1:33:29.5 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:34:07.1 |
1. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën Xsara WRC | Errepi Racing | 1:32:59.9 | ||
2. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | Rally Team SRL | 1:33:29.5 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:34:07.1 |
1. | Guerra Massimo - Revelant Daniele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:43:25.2 | |||
2. | Patuzzo Nicola - Martini Alberto | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:49:48.6 | |||
3. | Ravaglioli Ruggero - Villa Fabio | Ford Mustang GT | 2:01:09.6 |
1. | Sandrin Andrea - Rossetto Marika | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Motor Group | 1:48:46.7 | ||
2. | Sordi Roberto - Ferracin Silvy | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:49:03.7 | ||
3. | Uliana Alessandro - Mirolo Angelo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | TRT srl | 1:49:55.0 |
1. | Freguglia Giuseppe - Bollito Lisa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Maverik Rally Team | 1:42:21.9 | ||
2. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Group | 1:43:47.2 | ||
3. | Baldacci Loris - Pollet Rudy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Dreams SM | 1:44:45.0 |
1. | Gasperetti Federico - Ferrari Federico | Renault Clio R3 | Pistoia Corse | 1:39:24.6 | ||
2. | Vescovi Roberto - Guzzi Giancarla | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:39:53.2 | ||
3. | Tosini Luca - Girelli Simona | Renault Clio R3 | Sport Racing Team | 1:40:32.4 |
1. | Brunello Demitri - Ferrara Michele | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:46:38.4 | ||
2. | Bendotti Gianpietro - Morina Giuseppe | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | Speed Race | 1:46:47.0 | ||
3. | Avci Yağiz - Ayan Bilge | Fiat Grande Punto JTD | 1:46:49.4 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #4 • Trofeo GT Italia #3 • Fiesta Sporting Trophy (I) #2 • Mitsubishi Colt Cup (I) #2 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2007, Treviso • entries/finish - 108/67 • asphalt
1. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:24:44.0 | ||
2. | Oldrati Devid Attilio - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Rubicone Corse | 1:24:51.2 | ||
3. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:25:07.7 |
1. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 307 WRC | Giesse Promotion ASD | 1:24:44.0 | ||
2. | Oldrati Devid Attilio - Fappani Danilo | Peugeot 206 WRC | Rubicone Corse | 1:24:51.2 | ||
3. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:25:07.7 |
1. | Guerra Massimo - Revelant Daniele | Porsche 996 GT3 | ||||
2. | Altoè Mario - Rossi Luca | Porsche 997 GT3 | ||||
3. | Calabrini Aldo - Verdelli Marco | Porsche Cayman S |
1. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:28:31.7 | |||
2. | Bizzarri Stefano - Inglesi Emanuele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Gip Racing Don Carlos | 1:28:37.0 | ||
3. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Vomero Racing | 1:28:59.0 |
1. | Erbetta Domenico - Finotti Elisa | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Rubicone Corse | 1:50:09.4 |
1. | Pascale Antonio - Persichilli Mauro | Mitsubishi Colt | Vomero Racing | 1:42:05.5 | ||
2. | Tagliapietra Federico - De Luca Giacomo | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | MRC Sport | 1:44:27.9 | ||
3. | Diserò Luca - Marangotto Alessandro | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | 1:45:01.9 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #3 • Mitsubishi Colt Cup (I) #1 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2
9. 6. – 10. 6. 2006, Treviso • entries/finish - 98/53 • asphalt
1. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:35:54.4 | |||
2. | Cavallini Tobia - Zanella Flavio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:36:21.8 | |||
3. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:36:43.3 |
1. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:35:54.4 | |||
2. | Cavallini Tobia - Zanella Flavio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:36:21.8 | |||
3. | Silva Marco Giuseppe - Pina Giovanni | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:36:43.3 |
1. | Sossella Manuel - Ronzani Federico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:18.3 | |||
2. | Gianfico Fabio - Tolino Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:39:47.6 | |||
3. | Ciuffi Paolo - Perna Michele | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:40:19.4 |
1. | Pascale Antonio - Forlini Daniele | Mitsubishi Colt | 1:54:56.9 | |||
2. | Pierotti Luca - Morganti Giacomo | Mitsubishi Colt | 1:55:59.3 | |||
3. | Nucita Giuseppe - Anastasi Alessandro | Mitsubishi Colt CZT | 1:57:18.5 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #3 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #3
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2005, Treviso • entries/finish - 87/53 • asphalt 129,08 km
1. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:32:49.5 | |||
2. | Oldrati Devid Attilio - Canton Tania | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:33:47.2 | |||
3. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:36:08.0 |
1. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:32:49.5 | |||
2. | Oldrati Devid Attilio - Canton Tania | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:33:47.2 | |||
3. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:36:08.0 |
1. | Gianfico Fabio - Mongillo Liberato | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:36:56.8 | |||
2. | Laganà Francesco - Guzzardi Fabio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:38:23.5 | |||
3. | Broccoli Alessandro - Stefanelli Silvio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:38:58.6 |
Italian Trofeo Rallies #5 (coef 1)
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2004, Treviso • entries/finish - 75/46 • asphalt 124,53 km
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:29:09.5 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:30:12.7 | |||
3. | Lamonato Walter - Pollet Rudy | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:33:44.8 |
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:29:09.5 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:30:12.7 | |||
3. | Lamonato Walter - Pollet Rudy | Citroën Saxo S1600 | 1:33:44.8 |
Italian Trofeo Rallies #4
6. 6. – 7. 6. 2003, Treviso • entries/finish - 78/50 • asphalt 122,90 km
1. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:28:42.8 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:29:24.2 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Mometti Roberto | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Errepi Racing | 1:29:39.0 |
1. | Gasparotto Massimo - Bizzotto Renato | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:28:42.8 | |||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:29:24.2 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Mometti Roberto | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Errepi Racing | 1:29:39.0 |
Italian Trofeo Rallies #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup (I) #2
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2002, Cison di Valmarino • entries/finish - 109/55 • asphalt 122,92 km
1. | Ferrecchi Maurizio - Imerito Gianfranco | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:32:51.1 | |||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Ford Escort WRC | 1:36:02.9 | |||
3. | Valli Paolo - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:36:26.1 |
1. | Ferrecchi Maurizio - Imerito Gianfranco | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:32:51.1 | |||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Ford Escort WRC | 1:36:02.9 | |||
3. | Valli Paolo - Stefanelli Silvio | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:36:26.1 |
1. | Gatti Davide - Granai Lorenzo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:36:39.9 | |||
2. | Bruschetta Alessandro - Civiero Edoardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:37:17.6 | |||
3. | Re Felice - Adamoli Pierluigi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Errepi Racing | 1:37:25.1 |
Italian Trofeo Rallies #5 • Opel Astra OPC Trophy (I) #6 • Trofeo Rover 1400cc (I) #3 • Trofeo Rover 1600cc (I) #3
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2001, Treviso • entries/finish - 118/67 • asphalt 123,38 km
1. | Caldani Nicola - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:27:59.1 | ||
2. | Menegon Alessio - Simioni Roberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:28:23.4 | ||
3. | Perini Alberto - Guglielmini Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Euro Motor Sport | 1:28:36.2 |
1. | Caldani Nicola - Chiapponi Massimo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 1:27:59.1 | ||
2. | Menegon Alessio - Simioni Roberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | DB Motorsport | 1:28:23.4 | ||
3. | Perini Alberto - Guglielmini Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Euro Motor Sport | 1:28:36.2 |
1. | Perego Andrea - De Luis Daniele | Opel Astra G OPC | Rubicone Corse | 1:37:20.4 | ||
2. | Allegro Ruben - Cracco Cristian | Opel Astra G OPC | Happy Racer | 1:53:59.0 |
1. | Maranoli Damiano - Marta Massimo | Rover 25 | Pentathlon Autosport | 1:40:50.2 | ||
2. | Silbano Piergiorgio - Aresca Roberto | Rover 216 Si | Euro Motor Sport | 1:40:58.9 | ||
3. | Brancadori Alberto - Carli Matteo | Rover 216 Si | Euro Motor Sport | 1:41:58.5 |
1. | Roero Fabio - Gianotto Fabrizio | Rover 214 Si | 1:48:04.2 | |||
2. | Santini Alessio - Mascherini Eviano | Rover 214 Si | Follonica Racing | 1:51:21.4 |
Italy 2WD #4 • Trofeo Fiat Punto Kit Car (I) #4 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #4 • Trofeo Rover 1400cc (I) #4 • Trofeo Rover 1600cc (I) #4
10. 6. 2000, Treviso • entries/finish - 129/68 • asphalt 135,43 km - (cancelled 12,47 km)
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:28:41.2 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Agnese Giovanni | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:16.2 | ||
3. | Pozzi Francesco - Foggiato Silvan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:29:23.5 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:28:41.2 | ||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Agnese Giovanni | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:29:16.2 | ||
3. | Pozzi Francesco - Foggiato Silvan | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:29:23.5 |
1. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Rubicone Corse | 1:34:34.2 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 1:34:53.4 | |||
3. | Dalla Pozza Luigi - Zulian Francesco | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 1:35:02.0 |
1. | Lamonato Walter - Giaon Rudy | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 1:41:35.9 | |||
2. | Mazzoleni Emiliano - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 1:42:18.0 | |||
3. | Mondino Marcello - Formento Marcella | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 1:42:54.2 |
1. | Sordi Roberto - Cova Alberto | Rover 216 Si | 1:42:01.9 | |||
2. | Immovilli Corrado - Zobbi Pietro | Rover 216 Si | 1:43:07.7 | |||
3. | Braccini Marco - Sassonia Anna | Rover 216 Si | 1:43:23.6 |
1. | Coppola Stefano - Pierucci Leonardo | Rover 214 Si | 1:48:27.2 | |||
2. | Scorcioni Alan - Ingrami Alberto | Rover 25 | 1:50:29.8 |
Start list and complete results not available --> Entries from official entry list
Italy 2WD #5 • Trofeo Fiat Seicento (I) #5
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1999, Treviso • entries/finish - 121/59 • asphalt 134,41 km
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:38:35.5 | |||
2. | Longhi Piero - Casazza Renzo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:38:55.0 | |||
3. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:39:43.6 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:38:35.5 | |||
2. | Longhi Piero - Casazza Renzo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:38:55.0 | |||
3. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | F.P.F. Sport | 1:39:43.6 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Guglielmini Flavio | Fiat Seicento Abarth Kit Car | 1:52:27.6 | |||
2. | Roero Fabio - Andreussi Anna | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 1:54:20.2 | |||
3. | Ceccato Massimo - Botto Corrado | Fiat Seicento Kit Car | 1:55:12.3 |
Start List and complete results not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy 2WD #4
19. 6. – 21. 6. 1998, Treviso • entries/finish - 112/57 • asphalt 140,41 km
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 1:38:07 | |||
2. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI | 1:40:02 | |||
3. | Perini Alberto - Morassi Antonio | Renault Clio Williams | 1:40:16 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 Rallye | 1:38:07 | |||
2. | Luise Matteo - Caliro Raffaele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKVI | 1:40:02 | |||
3. | Perini Alberto - Morassi Antonio | Renault Clio Williams | 1:40:16 |
Italy 2WD #6
20. 6. – 22. 6. 1997, Treviso • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:40:40 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Fedeli Simona | Renault Clio Williams | 1:41:03 | |||
3. | Ratiglia Fabrizio - Merlin Marisa | Renault Clio Williams | 1:41:48 |
1. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:40:40 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Fedeli Simona | Renault Clio Williams | 1:41:03 | |||
3. | Ratiglia Fabrizio - Merlin Marisa | Renault Clio Williams | 1:41:48 |
Italy 2WD #6
21. 6. – 23. 6. 1996, Treviso • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:48:36 | |||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:49:44 | |||
3. | Zamparini Patrick - Guidolin Remo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:50:46 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:48:36 | |||
2. | Deila Piergiorgio - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 S16 | 1:49:44 | |||
3. | Zamparini Patrick - Guidolin Remo | Renault Clio Williams | 1:50:46 |
Italy 2WD #5 (coef 1)
23. 6. – 25. 6. 1995, Treviso • entries/finish - 75/40 • asphalt 139,86 km - (cancelled 11,76 km)
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio Williams | 1:38:47 | |||
2. | Gugel Fabio - Signorotto Andrea | Renault Clio Williams | 1:42:49 | |||
3. | Menegon Alessio - Simioni Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | 1:45:36 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio Williams | 1:38:47 | |||
2. | Gugel Fabio - Signorotto Andrea | Renault Clio Williams | 1:42:49 | |||
3. | Menegon Alessio - Simioni Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | 1:45:36 |
Italy Promotion #4
29. 7. – 31. 7. 1994, Treviso • entries/finish - 117/65 • asphalt
1. | Deila Romeo - Barone Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:21:26 | |||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Condotta Claudio | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:21:34 | |||
3. | Zumerle Pietro - Manfè Claudio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:22:49 |
1. | Deila Romeo - Barone Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:21:26 | |||
2. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Condotta Claudio | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:21:34 | |||
3. | Zumerle Pietro - Manfè Claudio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:22:49 |
Italy Promotion #4
11. 6. – 13. 6. 1993, Treviso • entries/finish - ?/63 • asphalt 125,26 km
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Chiesa Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:31:43 | |||
2. | Orioli Edi - Ferfoglia Mario | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:32:28 | |||
3. | Vita Gianluca - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:33:07 |
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Chiesa Paolo | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | 1:31:43 | |||
2. | Orioli Edi - Ferfoglia Mario | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:32:28 | |||
3. | Vita Gianluca - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:33:07 |
Aperol (I) #9 (coef 2)
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1992, Veneto • entries/finish - 120/63 • asphalt 5,40 km
1. | Colbrelli Lorenzo - Berardi Roberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 1:42:40 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Città di Castelfranco | 1:43:06 | ||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Trentin Graziano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Race Line Srl | 1:45:26 |
1. | Colbrelli Lorenzo - Berardi Roberto | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Città di Castelfranco | 1:42:40 | ||
2. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Città di Castelfranco | 1:43:06 | ||
3. | Pasutti Paolo - Trentin Graziano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Race Line Srl | 1:45:26 |
Aperol (I) #8 (coef 1)
28. 6. – 30. 6. 1991, Veneto • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Gecchele Tiziano - Cracco Damiano | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:41:55 | |||
2. | Novello Guido - Billiani Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:43:22 | |||
3. | Gasparotto Massimo - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:46:31 |
1. | Gecchele Tiziano - Cracco Damiano | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:41:55 | |||
2. | Novello Guido - Billiani Alessandro | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:43:22 | |||
3. | Gasparotto Massimo - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:46:31 |
22. 6. – 24. 6. 1990, Treviso • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Trentin Graziano | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:15:18 | |||
2. | Gasparotto Massimo - Zanella Flavio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:15:59 | |||
3. | Muner Edoardo - Giaiotti Gianpaolo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:16:45 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 4
23. 6. – 25. 6. 1989, Treviso • entries/finish - 159/83 • asphalt
1. | Gecchele Tiziano - Cracco Damiano | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:25:01 | |||
2. | Cerato Mauro - Ceccato Fiorenzo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:26:44 | |||
3. | Eugeni Walter - Meloni Paolo | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | 1:27:44 |
1. | Gecchele Tiziano - Cracco Damiano | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:25:01 | |||
2. | Cerato Mauro - Ceccato Fiorenzo | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | 1:26:44 | |||
3. | Eugeni Walter - Meloni Paolo | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | 1:27:44 |
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Veneto • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 93,02 km
1. | "Susy" - "Anele" | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:04:45 | |||
2. | Cosmo Anselmo - Veller Gianpaolo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 1:06:17 | |||
3. | Manfrinato Giovanni - Maniero Giuseppe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 1:07:31 |
Italy Internazionale
11. 7. – 13. 7. 1986, Conegliano • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Stradiotto Roberto | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:25:07 | |||
2. | Gecchele Tiziano - Cracco Damiano | Ferrari 308 GTB | 1:25:19 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cazzaro Luigi | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:26:04 |
Coppa Italia - Zona 4
13. 7. – 14. 7. 1985, Susegana • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Stradiotto Roberto | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:03:43 | |||
2. | Altoé Giuliano - Bisol Fabio | Ferrari 308 GTB | 1:06:06 | |||
3. | Savio Franco - Spoletti Renato | Opel Manta GT/E | 1:07:59 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 1984, Conegliano • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Altoé Giuliano - Bisol Fabio | Ferrari 308 GTB | 1:10:25 | |||
2. | Tiziano Corrado - Condotta Claudio | Lancia 037 Rally | 1:12:23 | |||
3. | Taufer Giorgio - Costa Ermes | Porsche 930 Turbo | 1:12:56 |
Italy Seconda Serie
22. 10. – 23. 10. 1983, Veneto • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | "Susy" - "Anele" | Opel Kadett GT/E | 19:21 | |||
2. | Stobbia Enrico - Salvan Resio | Opel Ascona SR | 19:26 | |||
3. | Bertolini Gilberto - Poletto Rossano | Opel Ascona SR | 19:40 |